daşy Сулимова onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Hrizostom
- 1-nji Guryýewskaýa
- 1-nji Zakamenskaýa
- 1-nji Kedrowskaýa
- 1-я Литейная
- 1-я Нагорная
- 1-nji Nijne-Wokzalnaýa
- 1-nji Nijne-Zawodskaýa
- 1-я Одинарная
- 10-я Закаменская
- 2-nji Guryýewskaýa
- 2-nji Demidowskaýa
- 2-nji Zakamenskaýa
- 2-nji Kedrowskaýa
- 2-nji Nagornaya
- 2-nji Nijne-Wokzalnaýa
- 2-nji Nijne-Zawodskaýa
- 2-nji ýeke
- 2-nji Tesminskaýa
- 3-я Гурьевская
- 3-nji Demidowskaýa
- 3-я Закаменская
- 3-я Лесопильная
- 3-я Нагорная
- 3-nji Nijne-Wokzalnaýa
- 3-nji Nijne-Zawodskaýa
- 3-nji ýeke
- 3-я Тесьминская
- Komsomolyň 30 ýyllygy
- 4-nji Guryýewskaýa
- 4-nji Demidowskaýa
- 4-я Нагорная
- 4-nji Nijne-Wokzalnaýa
- Oryeňişiň 40 ýyllygy
- 5-nji Demidowskaýa
- 5-nji Zakamenskaýa
- 5-nji Nijne-Wokzalnaýa
- Oktýabr aýynyň 50 ýyllygy
- 6-njy Demidowskaýa
- 6-я Закаменская
- 6-njy Nijne-Wokzalnaýa
- 7-я Демидовская
- 7-я Закаменская
- 8-я Демидовская
- 8-я Закаменская
- Roadol
- Anikeýewa
- Anosowa
- Bajowa
- Beregowaýa Demidowskaýa
- Kenarýaka Tatarka
- Береговая Уржумка
- Большая Закаменская
- Boris Ruçew
- Братства
- Doganlar Kadomtsew
- Pudowkin doganlar
- Buşuewa
- Wagon
- Ванага
- Верхне-Копровая
- Виктора Геппа
- Гончарова
- Громатушная
- Громова
- Köşk
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Dimitrowa
- Доватора
- Дружбы
- Esaulskaýa
- Железнодорожная
- Загородная
- Greenaşyl
- Златоустовская
- A.A.
- A.M.
- A.S.
- Arkady Gaýdaryň adyny göterýär
- Bohdan Hmelnitskiniň adyny göterýär
- V.V.
- V.V.
- V.P.
- D.I.
- I.V.
- Le Tolstoýyň adyny göterýär
- M.V.
- M.S.
- M.Yu.
- Maksim Gorki
- N.V.
- Имени Н.М. Пржевальского
- N.P.
- P.A.
- S.N.
- Kalinina
- Karl Marks
- Kaşçeýewa
- Keramika
- Кирова
- Kowşowa
- Koltsowa
- Komsomolskaýa
- Короленко
- Kosoturskaýa
- Gyzyl
- Krasnoarmeyskaýa
- Kuznechnaya
- Лапшина
- Çuwaşkanyň çep banky
- Lenin
- Лесная
- Lokomotivnaýa
- Lwowskaýa
- Майская
- Makarenko
- Malaýýa dermanhanasy
- Malaýýa Zaýaçýa
- Malaýýa Kriçnaýa
- Seminar
- Машиностроителей
- Мебельная
- Melnowa
- Metallurglar
- Meçnikow
- Назарова
- Nasos stansiýasy
- Нахимова
- Nekrasowa
- Нижне-Логовая
- Нижне-Нагорная
- Oktyabrskaýa
- Olimpiýa
- Ostrowskiý
- Sandy
- Petrowskaýa
- Plehanow
- Плотинная
- Oryeňiş
- Правый берег Чувашки
- Proletarskaýa
- Aňlatma
- Kärdeşler arkalaşygy
- Пугачёва
- Puşkin
- Работницы
- Рабочая
- Radişçewa
- Rudniçnaýa
- Rumyantsewa
- Sazhina
- Swerdlowa
- Skvortsowa
- Слесарная
- Gün
- Spartak
- Splawnaýa
- Спортивная
- Stalskiý
- Stepan Razin
- Gurluşykçylar
- Taganayskaýa
- Tarabrina
- Telman
- Teplouhowa
- Öwürmek
- Zähmet
- Трудовая
- Tula
- Turgenew
- Ural
- Urenginskaýa
- F.F.
- Фабричная
- Фадеева
- Merkezi
- Циолковского
- Çegresowskaýa
- Çugunowskaýa
- Şişkina
- Schmidt
- Şuşarina
- Şerbakowa
- Щорса
- Elektrik lokomotiw
- Günorta
- Uzuzhno-Esaulskaýa