Ozernaya daşy onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Kowrow
- 1-nji uly
- 1-я Всегодическая
- 1-я Долинная
- 1-nji Kamennaya
- 1-nji Owrazhnaya
- 1-nji mekdep
- 18 Марта
- 19-njy partiýa gurultaýy
- 2-nji ýyl
- 2-nji Zapolnaýa
- 2-nji Kamennaya
- 2-nji bank
- 2-nji Owrahnýa
- 3-nji halkara
- 5 Декабря
- Abelman
- Андреевская
- Артёмовская
- Babuşkina
- Baranowa
- Барсукова
- Belinskiý
- Берёзовая
- Blinowa
- Söweşijiler 1905
- Braýusowa
- Burmatowa
- Harabalyk
- Васильева
- Ватутина
- Вишнёвая
- Wladimirskaýa
- Voikowa
- Волго-Донская
- Володарского
- Worobýow
- Gündogar
- Gagarin
- Gastello
- Generalowa
- Gogol
- Gorki
- Griboýedowa
- Грызлова
- Gunina
- Дальняя
- Дегтярёва
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Dimitrowa
- Долинная
- Doronina
- Dostluk
- Dub
- Еловая
- Ukukowskiý
- Zawod
- Günbatar
- Zapolnaýa
- Затон Старки
- Зелёная
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Senagat
- Kalinina
- Kangina
- Karl Marks
- Kirkizha
- Kirow
- Кирпичная
- Кленовая
- Kowsrowskaýa
- Kolhoznaýa
- Komissarowa
- Kommunist
- Komsomolskaýa
- Hyzmatdaşlyk
- Короткая
- Космонавтов
- Краснознамённая
- Крупской
- Кузнечная
- Kuibyşewa
- Lewçenko
- Ленинградская
- Lepse
- Lermontow
- Lesnaýa
- Лесхозная
- Летняя
- Liberec
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Линейная
- Aprakly
- Lopatina
- Луговая
- Malaýýa Şkolnaya
- Maleýewa
- Маршала Устинова
- Матвеева
- Matrosowa
- Mehaniki inersenerler
- Maýakowskiý
- Metal işleýänler
- Мичурина
- Mogilewiç
- Youthaşlyk
- Molodogvardeyskaýa
- MOPR
- Моховая
- Muromskaýa
- Gämi duralgasy
- Nagornaya
- Halk
- Никитина
- Nikonowa
- Nogina
- Октябрьская
- Олега Кошевого
- Ordzonikidze
- Ореховая
- Osipenko
- Ostrowskiý
- Parkowaýa
- Partizan
- Perwomaýskaýa
- Pershutowa
- Pionerskaýa
- Podlesnaýa
- Pokrowskiý
- Полевая
- Polýar
- Правды
- Preobrazenskaýa
- Привокзальная
- Пригородная
- Proletarskaýa
- Kärdeşler arkalaşygy
- Pugaçýewa
- Puşkin
- Işlemek
- Razin
- Rangeva
- Рунова
- Рыжова
- Sadowaýa
- Sako we Vanzetti
- Saltykowa-Şedrin
- Свердлова
- Erkinlik
- Demirgazyk
- Сергея Лазо
- Симонова
- Slawýan
- Советская
- Солнечная
- Sosnowaýa
- Sosialistik
- Стадионная
- Stanislawskiý
- Староклязьменская Площадь
- Gurluşykçylar
- Suworow
- Talantowa
- Dokma
- Telman
- Timofeý Pawlowskiý
- Толстого
- Ulag
- Üçbirlik
- Zähmet
- Туманова
- Тургенева
- Урицкого
- Hasyl
- Фёдорова
- Фестивальная
- Фруктовая
- Frunze
- Furmanowa
- Ygtybarly
- Tsiolkowskiý
- Çaýkowskiý
- Чапаева
- Çelýuskintsew
- Çernişewskiý
- Çernýahowskiý
- Çehow
- Çistowa
- Çkalowa
- Shaumyan
- Шмидта
- Şuiskaya
- Щеглова
- Щорса
- Элеваторная
- Энгельса
- Günorta
- Yastrebtsewa