daşy Дизайнеров onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Tomsk
- 1-я Мостовая
- 1-я Ново-Деповская
- 1-nji iş
- 1-я Степная
- 19-njy garawul bölümi
- 2-nji iş
- 2-nji Stepnaýa
- 3-nji iş
- 3-я Степная
- 4-nji Zareçnaýa
- 5-nji Zareçnaýa
- 5-я Степная
- 79-njy garawul bölümi
- Aýwazowskiý
- Александра Угрюмова
- Alekseý Belents
- Altaý
- Амурская
- Андрея Крячкова
- Arkadýa Iwanowa
- Артёма
- Архитектора Василия Болдырева
- Binagärler
- Aerodromnaýa
- Bakunin
- Балтийская
- Barguzinskaýa
- Барнаульская
- Bela Kuna
- Belinskiý
- Берёзовая
- Bering
- Бийская
- Боровая
- Borodinskaýa
- Братская
- Butkeewskaýa
- Ватутина
- Wershinin
- Вилюйская
- Витимская
- Вишнёвая
- Владимира Высоцкого
- Tap
- Suw
- Voikow
- Düşündim
- Zaimka duýduň
- Wokzalnaýa
- Gündogar
- Gagarin
- Гамалеи
- Herzen
- Goworowa
- Gogol
- Açylmadyk
- Dalne-Klýuçewskaýa
- Dambowaýa
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Дормаш
- Elizarows
- Iseniseiskaya
- Железнодорожная
- Ukukowskiý
- Zagornaya
- Jellied
- Iwan Çernykh
- Ивановского
- Измайловская
- Индустриальная
- Интернационалистов
- Çeşme
- Gamyş
- Karl Marks
- Karpowa
- Kartaşowa
- Kiýew
- Kerpiç
- Klyuewa
- Kolhoznaýa
- Kosarewa
- Kotowskiý
- Krasnoarmeyskaýa
- Krasnogvardeyskaýa
- Egrilik
- Krylowa
- Kuznetsowa
- Demirçi Wzwoz
- Kulagina
- Kulewa
- Кутузова
- Lazarew
- Lebedewa
- Lenskaýa
- Lermontow
- Lew Tolstoý
- Lýuba Şewtsowa
- Макарова
- Maksim Gorki
- Malaýýa Podgornaya
- Mamontowa
- Matrosowa
- Melniçnaýa
- Мичурина
- Молодёжная
- Мостовая
- МПС
- Musa Jelil
- Köl kenary
- Tom derýasynyň kenary
- Uşaýka derýasynyň kenary
- Народная
- Нарымская
- Научная
- Nahimow
- Nekrasowa
- Nebit
- Nikitin
- Nowgorodskaýa
- Nowo-Kiýew
- Nowosibirsk
- kök
- Oktyabrskaýa
- Oktýabr Wzwoz
- Oleg Koşewoý
- Güýz
- Павла Нарановича
- Pawlowa
- Petropawlowskaýa
- Pirogow
- Pisemskiý
- Oryeňiş
- Ползунова
- Polina Osipenko
- Potanin
- Predvokzalnaýa
- Приозёрная
- Gämi duralgasy
- Puteyskaýa
- Puşkin
- Işlemek
- Радиостанция
- Ракетная
- Ynkylap
- Rosa Lýuksemburg
- Ruzski
- Rucheynaya
- Sawinyk
- Saltykowa-Şedrin
- Swerdlow
- Северная
- Северный Городок
- Oba hojalygy
- Сенная Курья
- Sergeý Lazo
- Sibir
- Smirnowa
- Sowet
- Средне-Кирпичная
- Stadion
- Старо-Деповская
- Stepan Razin
- Суворова
- Таврическая
- Tatar
- Tverskaýa
- Техническая
- Timakowa
- Торговая
- Tramwaý
- Транспортная
- Trifonowa
- Ukrain
- Usowa
- Bilim
- Fýodor Lytkin
- Фестивальная
- Циолковского
- Çelýuskintsew
- Чехословацкая
- Çkalowa
- Çulymskaýa
- Şewçenko
- Şişkowa
- Şorsa
- Энергетическая
- Höwesjeňler
- Эуштинская
- Юрия Ковалёва
- Ovakowlew