daşy Rokosowskiý onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Nowokuznetsk
- 1 Мая
- 1-nji serf
- 1-nji Semiletka
- 1-nji zawod
- 11-nji garawul goşuny
- 13-nji mikrod etrap
- 25-nji oktýabr
- Komsomolyň 40 ýyllygy
- 40 лет Победы
- 9 Января
- Gyssagly kömek
- Автодорожная
- Awtoulag transporty
- Aziýaly
- Aleutian
- Göwher
- Альпийская
- Алюминиевая
- Амазонская
- Анадырская
- Ангарская
- Anzerskaýa
- Анодная
- Antarktida
- Antonowskaýa
- Антрацитная
- Арбатская
- Армавирская
- Artelny
- Астраханская
- Aulskaýa
- Базисная
- Baýkalskaýa
- Bakuw
- Балочная
- Baltika
- Барабинская
- Barnaul
- Батарейная
- Batýuşkowa
- Баумана
- Belana
- Belgrad
- Белинского
- Беловежская
- Белогорская
- Bialystok
- Berezowskaýa
- Bestuzew
- Biýskaýa
- Большая Камчатка
- Братская
- Bugarewa
- Bungurskaýa
- Бурейская
- Buhtarminskaýa
- Byzowskaýa
- Вагоностроительная
- Варшавская
- Upperokarky Gündogar
- Верхняя
- Vera Solomina
- Владивосточная
- Wladimirskaýa
- Внутренняя
- Wodopadnaýa
- Вокзальная
- Wolokolamsk
- Волховская
- Mugt upupiter
- Worobýow
- Worowskiý
- Gündogar
- Wotkinskaýa
- Всесторонняя
- Выборгская
- Высотная
- Wýazemskaýa
- Вятская
- Гаванская
- Гайдара
- Galereýa
- Геологическая
- Герцена
- Гжельская
- Гидротехническая
- Глинки
- Gogol
- Голубой Лог
- Гончарова
- Gorbunowskaýa
- Daglyk
- Mina halas ediş
- Gornyatskaýa
- Gorkowskaýa
- Hrdina
- Грибоедова
- Гродненская
- Грозненская
- Guryýewskaýa
- Uzak Gündogar
- Дарвина
- Даргомыжского
- Даурская
- Двинская
- Дежнёва
- Декабристов
- Deputat
- Дзержинского
- Дизельная
- Dimitrowa
- Dinamit
- Dneprowskaýa
- Dniester
- Dobrolýubowa
- DOZ
- Dozowskaýa
- Доменная
- Донбасская
- Дорожная
- Dostoýewskiý
- Дружинина
- Дузенко
- Ekimow
- Елабужская
- Емельяновская
- Ереванская
- Ermak
- Есенина
- Жасминная
- Жданова
- Zaboýşikow
- Zawolzhskaýa
- Загородная
- Загорская
- Jellied
- Западная
- Zaporozhye
- Защитная
- Zvezdowa
- Зорге
- Зыряновская
- Игарская
- Измайловская
- Ильинская
- Ильменская
- Инициативная
- Инская
- Иркутская
- Искитимская
- Itatskaýa
- Кавказская
- Казбекская
- Калинина
- Калининградская
- Калужская
- Камышовая
- Карагандинская
- Карбышева
- Karelian
- Карла Либкнехта
- Карла Маркса
- Карпатская
- Kartasskaýa
- Карусельная
- Hünär
- Каскадная
- Кассиора
- Каховская
- Kemerowo
- Кинопрокатная
- Кирзаводская
- Kirow
- Кирпичная
- Kiselewskaýa
- Клары Цеткин
- Klimasenko
- Klimenko
- Klub
- Ключевая
- Ковровская
- Коккинаки
- Kolomenskaýa
- Jaň
- Кольцова
- Serkerdebaşy
- Коммунальная
- Коммунарка
- Konew
- Космическая
- Kosmonawtlar
- Kosogornaya
- Kosygina
- Красилова
- Gyzyl
- Красноводская
- Кременчугская
- Кремлёвская
- Daýhan
- Egrilik
- Кривоносова
- Крупской
- Salkyn
- Крылова
- Kuznetsowa
- Куйбышева
- Kulikowskaýa
- Куприна
- Kurganskaýa
- Kursk
- Kutuzowa
- Куюкова
- Lager
- Ladoga
- Lazarew
- Лазо
- Latugina
- Левитана
- Lenin
- Ленинградская
- Лермонтова
- Lesnaýa
- Лесозаводская
- Лесостепная
- Линейная
- Литовская
- Локомотивная
- Луганская
- Луначарского
- Львовская
- Magadan
- Магнитогорская
- Макеевская
- Малая
- Малоэтажная
- Мамонтова
- Мариупольская
- Марс
- Матросова
- Маяковского
- Медицинская
- Междуреченская
- Менделеева
- Менжинского
- Metelkina
- Minsk
- Miçurina
- Можайская
- Молдавская
- Молодёжная
- Монтажная
- Moskwa
- Mohowaýa
- Музейная
- Gämi duralgasy
- Nagornaya
- Narwskaýa
- Halk
- Насосная
- Newskiý
- Некрасова
- Немировича-Данченко
- Нижне-Пролетарская
- Нижне-Тунгусская
- Никитинская
- Николая Руднева
- Новаторов
- Täze
- Ново-Горбуново
- Новогодняя
- Nowokuznetskaýa
- Новороссийская
- Новосёлов
- Nowosibirsk
- Новый Юпитер
- Nogradskaýa
- Норильская
- Obnorskiý
- Обогатительная
- Образцовая
- Обская
- Овальная
- Odessa
- Ozernaya
- Октябрьская
- Olimpiýa
- Ольховая
- Онежская
- Ordzonikidze
- Оршанская
- Осенняя
- Осипенко
- Острогорская
- Отдельная
- Офицерская
- Pawlowskiý
- Pamir
- Panel
- Panoramik
- Панфилова
- Параллельная
- Парковая
- Паровозная
- Пархоменко
- Pioner gurluşykçylary
- Переездная
- Перекопная
- Перелесская
- Pestel
- Petrakowa
- Печерская
- Peç
- Пешеходная
- Pirogow
- Пихтовая
- Плунжерная
- Победы
- Podkamennaya
- Podolskaýa
- Подъёмная
- Pozarskiý
- Pokryşkina
- Meýdan
- Polesskaýa
- Polosuhina
- Пражская
- Predmostnaýa
- Пржевальского
- Прибрежная
- Önümçilik
- Пролетарская
- Промстроевская
- Промышленная
- Hünärmen
- Прудовая
- Пятигорская
- Рабочая
- Радищева
- Раевского
- Разведчиков
- Raisovetskaýa
- Редутная
- Рельефная
- Речная
- Розы Люксембург
- Rostowskaýa
- Ртутная
- Рудничная
- Рудокопровая
- Руставели
- Rýabokonewa
- Sadgorodskaýa
- Садопарковая
- Салаирская
- Samarkand
- Саранская
- Сарбайская
- Sahalinskaýa
- Сборная
- Swerdlowa
- Demirgazyk
- Köpeltmek
- Serafimowiç
- Серова
- Seçenow
- Сибирская
- Сибиряков-Гвардейцев
- Сивашская
- Силикатная
- Simferopol
- Скоростная
- Славянская
- Слесарная
- Smirnowa
- Smolenskaýa
- Sokolowskaýa
- Soldatskaýa
- Соликамская
- Солнечная
- Sopoçnaýa
- Сосновская
- Spartak
- Спасская
- Stadion
- Станичная
- Станционная
- Staro-Ostrowskaýa
- Стартовая
- Стахановская
- Стволовая
- Степная
- Столбовая
- Стрелочная
- Строительная
- Talyp
- Suworow
- Сусанина
- Syzranskaýa
- Таганская
- Тайгинская
- Taldykina
- Tallinnskaýa
- Тамбовская
- Татарская
- Таштагольская
- Тверская
- Тенистая
- Терновая
- Теш-Лог
- Тимирязева
- Тихоокеанская
- Tolmaçewa
- Tolyatti
- Тополевая
- Torez
- Точилино
- Трамвайная
- Ulag
- Трудовая
- Тунгусская
- Тупик 3 км
- Тургенева
- Туркменская
- Тушинская
- Тюменская
- Kömür
- Удмуртская
- Украинская
- Уральская
- Uran
- Урицкого
- Усинская
- Успенская
- Уссурийская
- Ufa
- Ушакова
- Uşinskiý
- Уютная
- Ferroalloy işçileri
- Фесковская
- Festiwal
- Filippova
- Фонвизина
- Frankfurt
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Хабаровская
- Хасанская
- Херсонская
- Hitarowa
- Hlebozawodskaýa
- Центральная
- Tsiolkowskiý
- Чаадаева
- Çaýkina
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Çekalina
- Челюскина
- Çelýabinsk
- Черепановская
- Череповецкая
- Çerkasy
- Чёрная Речка
- Çernogoriýa
- Gara deňiz
- Чернышевского
- Çernişowa
- Чехова
- Читинская
- Чкалова
- Чукотская
- Чулымская
- Чумышская
- Шамотная
- Шатровая
- Шебелинская
- Широкая
- Шолохова
- Шоссейная
- Wayol
- Şunkow
- Şepkina
- Щорса
- Электролизная
- Eltonskaýa
- Энгельса
- Höwesjeňler
- Эстакадная
- Юргинская
- Utsakutskaýa
- Osaroslawskaýa
- Ясная Поляна