Podborowskaýa daşy onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Pskow
- 1-nji Pesoçnaýa
- 1-nji meýdan
- 1-nji Poseloçnaýa
- 1-nji torf
- 128-nji pyýada goşun bölümi
- 2-nji Beregowaýa
- 2-nji wagtlaýyn
- 2-я Мирожская
- 2-nji Pesoçnaýa
- 2-nji demir ýol
- 2-nji Torfýanýa
- 23-nji iýul
- Awtozawodskaýa
- Alexandra Matrosowa
- Aleksandr Newskiý
- Alekseý Alýohin
- Alleýnaýa
- Göwher
- Altaýewa
- Ангелины Золоцевской
- Binagär Germeyer
- Baýkowa
- Baltika
- Bastion
- Belinskiý
- Бельского
- Bogdanow
- Bogdanowiç
- Брадиса
- Brodskiý
- Waganowa
- Welikolukskaýa
- Welikoretskaýa
- Верхне-Береговая
- Windel
- Şuiskiniň sesleri
- Wokzalnaýa
- Wolkowa
- Worowskiý
- Wagtlaýyn
- Gagarin
- General Margelow
- Georgiýewskaýa
- Германа
- Herzen
- Gogol
- Keselhana
- Raýat
- Gremyachaya
- Guşçina
- Дачная
- Декабриста Пущина
- Декабристов
- Çagalar
- Dmitriý Iwanow
- Дновская
- Demir ýol
- Zawod
- Günbatar
- Diwara gurlan
- Звёздная
- Зелёная
- Lander
- Iwana Golowko
- Izhora batalony
- In Engineeringenerçilik
- Gippodrom
- Kalinina
- Карамышевская
- Karl Marks
- Kiselewa
- Клавы Назаровой
- Şazada
- Bölüm serkerdesi Kirsanowa
- Jemgyýetçilik
- Atçylyk
- Konovnitsyns
- Gysga
- Krasnoarmeyskaýa
- Krasnogvardeyskaýa
- Krasnogorskaýa
- Красносельская
- Gyzyl partizanlar
- Gyzyl aň-bilim
- Kreml
- Krestki
- Tegelek
- Krupskaýa
- Kuzbass bölümi
- Kuznetskaýa
- Кутузова
- Ларкина
- Lenin
- Leon Pozemskiý
- Lepeshinskiý
- Lermontow
- Çyzykly
- Aprakly
- Литейная
- Luninskaýa
- Льва Толстого
- Lýubýatowskaýa
- Maýor Dostawalow
- Майская
- Maksim Gorki
- Malaýýa Parowoznaýa
- Malýasowa
- Maşynçy
- Melioratiw işgärleri
- Metal işleýänler
- Polisiýa
- Мирожская
- Мичуринская
- Misharina
- Youthaşlyk
- Molodowa
- Морозовская Ветка
- Moskwa
- Муйжеля
- Nazimowlar
- Halk
- Невская
- Nekrasowa
- Нестурха
- Nijnecheryokhinskaya ýoly
- Nikitçenko
- Nikolaý Wasiliýew
- Новаторов
- Nowgorodskaýa
- Nowowaýskowaýa
- Nowoluninskaýa
- Nowoselow
- Огородная
- Окулича-Казарина
- Opochetskaýa
- Azat edijiler
- Островская
- Отрадная
- Lokomotiw
- Paromenskaýa
- Partizan
- Pervomaýskaýa
- Petrowa
- Petrowskaýa
- Petropawlowskaýa
- Peçora
- Pionerskaýa
- Plehanowskiý Posad
- Podwişenskaýa
- Meýdan
- Порховская
- Hakykat
- Kenarýaka
- Roadoluň kenary
- Senagat
- Kärdeşler arkalaşygy
- Pskowskaýa
- Guş
- Puşkin
- Işlemek
- Demir ýol
- Речная
- Родниковая
- Güller Lýuksemburg
- Rokosowskiý
- Kompaniýa
- Swerdlowa
- Lightagtylyk
- Aýrylyp bilner
- Sowet
- Sowet goşuny
- Sowhoznaýa
- Gün
- Sofiýa Kowalewskaýa
- Sofiýa Perowskaýa
- Спартака
- Spegalskiý
- Спешнева
- Ortaça
- Köne dokma
- Stahanowskaýa
- Dokma
- Tehniki
- Ietuwaş
- Toroşinskaýa
- Torf
- Ösümlik
- Трохина
- Zähmet
- Usanowskaýa
- Фомина
- Хвойная
- Çapaýewa
- Çudskaýa
- Şewçenko
- Şelgunowa
- Şeremetew
- Şestaka
- Mekdep
- Uly ýol
- Niversaryubileý
- Günorta
- Youthaşlyk
- Rainan Rainisa
- Fabran Fabrikius