daşy Jamalutdin Ataewa onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Mahaçkala
- 1-я Весенняя
- 1-я Мелиораторная
- 1-nji Rodnikowaýa
- 1-я Трудовая
- 1-я Туристическая
- 1-nji hasyl
- 1-я Фрегатная
- 1-nji Şurinskaýa
- 10-я линия
- 10-njy Magistralnaýa
- 11-я линия
- 11-nji Magistralnaýa
- 12-nji Magistralnaýa
- 13-nji Magistralnaýa
- 14-nji Magistralnaýa
- 2-я Авангардная
- 2-я Больничная
- 2-nji setir
- 2-я Мелиораторная
- 2-я Офицерская
- 2-я Туристическая
- 2-nji hasyl
- 2-я Фрегатная
- 3-nji wagon
- 3-nji setir
- 3-я Урожайная
- 3-я Фрегатная
- 4-я Дружная
- 4-я линия
- 4-я Урожайная
- 5-я Весенняя
- 5-я Ветеранская
- 5-я Дружная
- 5-я Родниковая
- 5-я Таркинская
- 5-я Урожайная
- 5-я Фрегатная
- 6-njy wagon
- 6-я Дачная
- 6-я Родниковая
- 6-я Спутниковая
- 6-я Туристическая
- 6-я Урожайная
- 6-я Фрегатная
- 7-nji wagon
- 7-nji Tarkinskaýa
- 7-я Фрегатная
- 8-я Линия
- 8-nji Magistralnaýa
- 8-nji Tarkinskaýa
- 8-я Урожайная
- 8-я Фрегатная
- 9-я Вагонная
- 9-я Дружная
- 9-я линия
- 9-njy Magistralnaýa
- Abdul-Wagab Süleýmanow
- Abdulbasirowa
- Абдуллы Алиева
- Abdulla Gajiýew
- Abdulhakim Ysmaýylow
- Abdulhalimowa
- Абрикосовая
- Abu-Musulman Ataewa
- Abubakarowa
- Автомобилистов
- Agababowa
- Agasiýewa
- Aziza Aliýewa
- Azizowa
- Aýwazowskiý
- Али Омарова
- Alikberowa
- Алисултанова
- Амирханова
- Арухова
- Асадулаева
- Асиятилова
- Askerhanow
- Astemirowa
- Ahlakowa
- Ahmat-Hajy Kadyrow
- Ахмеда Магомедова
- Ahmedhan Abu-Bakar
- Ahulgo
- Ahundowa
- Atsy Abdullaýewa
- Aşakana Mirzoýewa
- Babuşkina
- Bagamadowa
- Batyraya
- Batyrmurzaýewa
- Bagmetýewa
- Beybulatowa
- Bogatyrewa
- Doganlar Nurbagandow
- Buganow
- Buynakskiý
- Василия Бовта
- Watutina
- Вишнёвая
- Söweşijiler-internasionalistler
- Worowskiý
- Wuzowsko köli
- Габиева
- Gagarin
- Gazi Omarowa
- Gaz turbageçirijisi
- Gazpromnaýa
- Gaýdar
- Гайдара Гаджиева
- Galçenko
- Gamzata Tsadasy
- Hamida Dalgata
- Gamrinskiý
- Garuna Saidowa
- Гафурова
- General Omarow
- Herzen
- Гоголева
- Гоголя
- Dag
- Şäher
- Gottfrida Hasanowa
- Griboýedowa
- Gromowa
- Gusaewa
- Гусейна Абакарова
- Гусейнова
- Daganowa
- Дагестанская
- Daniýalow
- Dahadaýewa
- Дежнёва
- Декабристов
- Джабраилова
- Jamala Dalgata
- Jambulatowa
- Jennet Dalgata
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Dobrolýubowa
- Достоевского
- Дружбы
- Dubinina
- Ermoşkina
- Етим Эмина
- Horarawlewa
- Загирова
- Загородная
- Zamanowa
- Zakaroçkina
- Звёздная
- Greenaşyl
- Землеустроительная
- Zoya Kosmodemýanskaýa
- Irchi Kazaka
- Kadiýewa
- Kamalowa
- Каммаева
- Кандидатская
- Garaewa
- Kerimowa
- Kizlyarskaýa
- Кирова
- Клубничная
- Kolyshkina
- Komarowa
- Comintern
- Korkmasowa
- Короткая
- Kotowskiý
- Kramskoý
- Красина
- Krasnoýarsk
- Круизная
- Krupskaýa
- Krylowa
- Kuliýewa
- Kumtorkalinskaýa
- Kutuzowa
- Лазо
- Лаптиева
- Lewanewskiý
- Lewina
- Lezgintsewa
- Ленинградская
- Lermontow
- Lisa Çaýkina
- Ломаная
- Lomonosow
- Луговая
- Lunaçarskiý
- Lýahowa
- Магарамкентская
- Magidowa
- Магомед-Али Алиева
- Magomed araragskiý
- Магомедтагирова
- Magomet Gadjiýew
- Makarowa
- Maksim Gorki
- Malygina
- Mamedbekowa
- Манташева
- Marşal ukukow
- Mahmud
- Маяковского
- Mezewaýa
- Mendeleýew
- Минеральная
- Mirzabekow
- Mitarowa
- Miçurina
- Морская
- Мраморная
- Mursalowa
- Murtazaýewa
- Musa Karabudagowa
- Gämi duralgasy
- Ylmy
- Nahimowa
- Невского
- Nekrasowa
- Новая
- Nuradilowa
- Nuradinowa
- Огарёва
- Огуречная
- Октябрьская
- Oleg Koşewoý
- Omarow-Çohskiý
- Orlowa
- Osipenko
- Ostrowskiý
- Pawlowa
- Panfilowa
- Parkhomenko
- Perowa
- Перцовая
- Песочная
- Pirogow
- Плеханова
- Поливная
- Popowa
- Popowiç
- Популярная
- Port-Petrowskaýa
- Prýewalskiý
- Пригородная
- Primorskaýa
- Приозёрная
- Промышленная
- Прохладная
- Пугачёва
- Pugin
- Puşkin
- Bugdaý
- Рабадана Нурова
- Radişçewa
- Blemgoşar
- Ракетная
- Içine salnan
- Repina
- Ризвана Сулейманова
- Güller Lýuksemburg
- Rotenko
- Rüstamowa
- Balyk tutmak
- Рылеева
- Salawatowa
- Salyhowa
- Samurskiý
- Санитарная
- Саши Матросова
- Swerdlowa
- Mukaddes
- Северо-Осетинская
- Selivantiýewa
- Aýryjy
- Силикатная
- Сиражудинова
- Сиреневая
- Smirnowa
- Soldatskaýa
- Союзная
- Спортивная
- Ставропольская
- Stepan Razin
- Сторожевая
- Строителей
- Suworow
- Süleýman Stalskiý
- Surikow
- Тагиева
- Tankaewa
- Tarkinskiý
- Tarnairskaýa
- Tatama Muradowa
- Tahoe-Godi
- Daşkent
- Titowa
- Tihonowa
- Tolstoý
- Труда
- Тружеников
- Тукитинская
- Turgenew
- Tyulenina
- Угловая
- Umakanowa
- Ustarbekowa
- Uşakowa
- Fadeýewa
- Fonvizina
- Фрунзе
- Furmanowa
- Hajy Bulaça
- Harkowskaýa
- Хашаева
- Hizroewa
- Hmelnitskiý
- Hürşilowa
- Hutinaýewa
- Центральная
- Цимлянская
- Tsiolkowskiý
- Tsowkrinskaýa
- Çaýkowskiý
- Çapaýewa
- Çarinowa
- Часовая
- Чиркейская
- Çkalowa
- Шабанова
- Şamsuly Alyýewa
- Шапиева
- Шаумяна
- Şeboldaýewa
- Şewtsowa
- Şota Rustaweli
- Штормовая
- Eldarowa
- Эмирова
- Энергетиков
- Erliç
- Efendi Kapiýewa
- Upusup Akaýewa
- Upusupowa
- Alma agajy
- Yarygina