daşy Академика Сахарова onlaýn kartada
Birmeňzeş at, Академика Сахарова
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, Nihniý Nowgorod
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, Kazan
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, Çelýabinsk
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, Týumen
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, Penza
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, Braýansk
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, Abakan
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, Suhum
- Академика Сахарова, inedördül, Sankt-Peterburg
- Академика Сахарова, şaýoly, Moskwa
- Академика Сахарова, şaýoly, Aterekaterinburg
- Академика Сахарова, daşy, töwerek Ylym
Beýleki köçeler, Uýanowsk
- 1 Мая
- 1-я Линия
- 12-nji sentýabr
- 19 Партсъезда
- 2-nji Günbatar şäher
- 4-й Пятилетки
- 40-летия Комсомола
- 40-летия Октября
- Oryeňişiň 40 ýyllygy
- 8 Марта
- 9 Мая
- Аблукова
- Awtozawodskaýa
- Автомобилистов
- Агрономическая
- Азовская
- Академика Павлова
- Аксакова
- Alaşeýewa
- Alexandra Matrosowa
- Aleksandr Newskiý
- Aleksandrowskaýa
- Alekseý Naganow
- Амурская
- Ангарская
- Андрея Блаженного
- Артёма
- Arkhangelsk
- Binagär Liwçak
- Arhitektor köwşi
- Astradamowskaýa
- Бабушкина
- Bakuw
- Балтийская
- Bari Tarhanowa
- Bauman
- Bebel
- Беговая
- Belinskiý
- Беляева
- Береговая
- Благодатная
- Bogdana Hitrowo
- Bohdan Hmelnytskiý
- Bogdanow
- Borodin
- Ботаническая
- Buinskaýa
- Варейкиса
- Watutina
- Werhnepolewaýa
- Весенняя
- Винновская
- Vitebsk
- Wladimirskaýa
- Водопроводная
- Wokzalnaýa
- Волгоградская
- Волжская
- Вольная
- Worobýow
- Воровского
- Врача Михайлова
- Wyrýaýewskaýa
- Гагарина
- Gaýdar
- Galaktionowa
- Gafurowa
- General Melnikow
- General Tabakin
- Gerasimow
- Героев Свири
- Герцена
- Gimowa
- Гладышева
- Glinka
- Гоголя
- Gonçarowa
- Gorina
- Gorki
- Гражданская
- Грибоедова
- Гусева
- Дальняя
- Daça
- Деева
- Dekabr
- Denis Dawydow
- Derzawina
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Dolandyryş otagy
- Dmitriý Uýanow
- Днепропетровская
- Dovatora
- Докучаева
- Dostoýewskiý
- Eremetskiý
- Efremowa
- Жасминная
- Железнодорожная
- Demir bölümi
- Igigulewskaýa
- Irkirkewiç
- Жуковского
- Заречная
- Watan goragçylary
- Звёздная
- Zoýa Kosmodemýanskaýa
- Игошина
- Inzenskaýa
- Gippodrom
- Kadyana
- Kazanskaýa
- Калинина
- Калининградская
- Kamyşinskaýa
- Karamzinskaýa
- Karbişewa
- Karl Liebknecht
- Karl Marks
- Karsunskaýa
- Kaştankina
- Киндяковых
- Kirow
- Клубная
- Kobozewa
- Кольцевая
- Hyzmatdaşlyk
- Korunkowa
- Koryukin
- Kosmonawtlar
- Котовского
- Крайняя
- Krasnoarmeyskaýa
- Krasnogvardeyskaýa
- Краснодонская
- Краснопролетарская
- Krasnoýarsk
- Krolunitskiý
- Krupskaýa
- Крылова
- Krymowa
- Kuznetsowa
- Kuzowatowskaýa
- Kuibyşewa
- Kulibina
- Lenin
- Ленинградская
- Lermontow
- Lesnaýa
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Lihaçewa
- Lokomotivnaýa
- Ломоносова
- Луговая
- Луначарского
- Лунная
- Lew Tolstoý
- Lýubow Şewtsowa
- Майская Гора
- Malosaratowskaýa
- Marata
- Марии Мусоровой
- Maýakowskiý
- Мелекесская
- Менжинского
- Металлистов
- Minaewa
- Minina
- Mira
- Miçurina
- Mozhaiski
- Моряков
- Московская
- Mostowskaýa
- МТС-1
- МТС-2
- МТС-3
- Wolga derýasynyň kenary
- Набережная реки Свияги
- Simbirka derýasynyň kenary
- Nagornaya
- Nazariýewa
- Нахимова
- Национальная
- Неверова
- Nekrasowa
- Nemirowiç-Dançenko
- Nijnepolewaýa
- Nihnetatarskaýa
- Новая
- Nowgorodskaýa
- Новосвияжский Пригород
- Новосибирская
- Owrazhnaya
- Одесская
- Oktyabrskaýa
- Oleg Koşewoý
- Omsk
- Опытная
- Ordzonikidze
- Оренбургская
- Orlowa
- Orlowskaýa
- Orskaýa
- Ostrowskiý
- Отрадная
- Офицерская
- Pawlika Morozowa
- Panoramik
- Панфёрова
- Panfilowtsew
- Parkhomenko
- Первомайская
- Пионерская
- Plehanow
- Победы
- Pozarskiý
- Polbina
- Port
- UKSM obasy
- Почтовая
- Привокзальная
- Prigorodnaýa
- Призовая
- Приречная
- Prokofiýew
- Proletarskaýa
- Senagat
- Профсоюзная
- Pugaçýewa
- Путевая
- Пушкарёва
- Puşkinskaýa
- Рабочая
- Radişçewa
- Raskowa
- Reina
- Repina
- Robespierre
- Родниковая
- Güller Lýuksemburg
- Российская
- Rostowskaýa
- Raýewa
- Rýabikowa
- Садовая
- Садовникова
- Сакко и Ванцетти
- Samara
- Свердлова
- Светлая
- Свияжная
- Swiýazhskaýa
- Erkinlik
- Sewastopol
- Demirgazyk
- Северный Венец
- Sengileýewskaýa
- Serafimowiç
- Sergeý Týulenin
- Simbirskaýa
- Skoçilowa
- Skrinskiý
- Смычки
- Советской Армии
- Sowhoznaýa
- Солнечная
- Соловьёва
- Spasskaýa
- Спортивная
- Спортплощадь
- Minaewiň nesli
- Stepan Raziniň nesli
- Спуск Халтурина
- Orta täç
- Maşyn gurallaryny gurýanlar
- Станционная
- Старосвияжский Пригород
- Stasowa
- Строителей
- Ташлинская
- Тельмана
- Тенистая
- Tereşkowa
- Tetyuşskaýa
- Timirýazewa
- Тимуровская
- Тихая
- Tolbuhin
- Транспортная
- Üçünji halkara
- Труда
- Трудовая
- Тургенева
- Tuhaçewskiý
- Uýanowskaýa
- Ulyana Gromowa
- Университетская Набережная
- Uritskiý
- Урожайная
- Federasiýa
- Miwe
- Frunze
- Furmanowa
- Harkowskaýa
- Hwalynskaýa
- Хваткова
- Хлебозаводская
- Хрустальная
- Tsiolkowskiý
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Чердаклинская
- Чернышевского
- Çernýahowskiý
- Чистопрудная
- Чкалова
- Şewçenko
- Şigaewa
- Mekdep
- Şolmowa
- Шофёров
- Şorsa
- Engels
- Энтузиастов
- Юбилейная
- Юго-западная
- Южная
- Youthaşlyk
- Языкова
- Urnakurnowa
- Ярославского