Флотская daşy onlaýn kartada
Birmeňzeş at, Флотская
- Флотская daşy, Nihniý Nowgorod
- Флотская daşy, Samara
- Флотская daşy, Ufa
- Флотская daşy, Týumen
- Флотская daşy, Osaroslawl
- Флотская daşy, Habarowsk
- Флотская daşy, Kaliningrad
- Флотская daşy, Braýansk
- Флотская daşy, Grozny
- Флотская daşy, Kostroma
- Флотская daşy, Petropawlowsk-Kamçatskiý
- Флотская daşy, Wolgodonsk
- Флотская daşy, Birobidzhan
- Флотская daşy, Kronştadt
- Флотская daşy, Korenowsk
- Флотская daşy, Zaozersk
- Флотская daşy, Korsakow
- Флотская daşy, Nikolaýewsk-on-Amur
- Флотская daşy, Magadan
- Флотская daşy, Morşansk
- Флотская daşy, Dubna
- Флотская daşy, Lysva
- Флотская daşy, Holmsk
- Флотская daşy, Dolgoprudny
- Флотская daşy, Pioner
- Флотская daşy, Snezhnogorsk
- Флотская daşy, Moskwa
- Флотская daşy, Sewastopol
- Флотская daşy, Irkutsk
- Флотская daşy, Aterekaterinburg
- Флотская daşy, Kolomna
- Флотская daşy, Ahtyrka
- Флотская daşy, töwerek Paşino
- Флотская daşy, Ada
- Флотская daşy, töwerek Нижняя Согра
Beýleki köçeler, Permian
- 1-nji aşpez kitaby
- 1-nji Andronowskaýa
- 1-nji Bakarewskaýa
- 1-я Верховая
- 1-я Верхотурская
- 1-nji Gamowskaýa
- 1-nji Girinskaýa
- 1-я Замулянская
- 1-я Запрудская
- 1-nji Gippodromnaýa
- 1-nji kär
- 1-я Колхозная
- 1-я Кольцевая
- 1-я Красавинская
- 1-nji Krasnoarmeyskaýa
- 1-я Линия
- 1-я Логовая
- 1-я Набережная
- 1-я Нейвинская
- 1-я Новгородская
- 1-я Палубная
- 1-я Пограничная
- 1-я Пыжевская
- 1-nji Razgulayskaýa
- 1-nji abatlaýyş
- 1-я Рыночная
- 1-я Танкерная
- 1-я Трудовая
- 1-я Урожайная
- 1-я Юннатская
- 10-я Линия
- 11-я Линия
- 12-я Линия
- 1905
- 2-nji Zagarye
- 2-й Поваренный Лог
- 2-я Амбарная
- 2-я Андроновская
- 2-я Ардатовская
- 2-я Баранчинская
- 2-я Белорецкая
- 2-я Боковая
- 2-я Буровая
- 2-я Верховая
- 2-я Верхотурская
- 2-nji Gamowskaýa
- 2-я Гаревая
- 2-я Гиринская
- 2-я Дачная
- 2-я Замулянская
- 2-я Заозёрская
- 2-я Запольская
- 2-я Запрудская
- 2-я Затонская
- 2-nji Zelenogorskaýa
- 2-nji aýlaw
- 2-я Катерная
- 2-я Каховская
- 2-я Кольцевая
- 2-я Кордонная
- 2-я Красавинская
- 2-я Красноборская
- 2-я Линия
- 2-я Мачтовая
- 2-nji Molodogvardeyskaýa
- 2-я Мулянская
- 2-я Набережная
- 2-nji Neýwinskaýa
- 2-я Новгородская
- 2-я Онежская
- 2-я Открытая
- 2-я Палубная
- 2-я Паромная
- 2-я Пароходная
- 2-я Планерная
- 2-я Пограничная
- 2-я Подлесная
- 2-я Полтавская
- 2-я Путейская
- 2-я Пыжевская
- 2-nji Razgulayskaýa
- 2-я Ремонтная
- 2-я Республиканская
- 2-nji derýa
- 2-я Рыночная
- 2-я Сапёрная
- 2-я Синарская
- 2-nji Sokolskaýa
- 2-я Сорокинская
- 2-я Сосьвинская
- 2-я Танкерная
- 2-nji Teplogorskaýa
- 2-я Теплопроводная
- 2-nji zähmet
- 2-я Урожайная
- 2-я Ухтинская
- 2-nji Holmogorskaýa
- 2-я Чебоксарская
- 2-я Чёрмозская
- 2-nji Şosseýnaýa
- 2-я Штурвальная
- 2-я Юннатская
- 2-я Юрлинская
- 25-nji oktýabr
- 3-nji at
- 3-nji Wodoprowodnaýa
- 3-я Гаревая
- 3-я Запрудская
- 3-я Затонская
- 3-nji Gippodromnaýa
- 3-nji kär
- 3-я Каховская
- 3-nji açar
- 3-я Кольцевая
- 3-я Кордонная
- 3-я Красавинская
- 3-я Линия
- 3-я Мачтовая
- 3-я Мезенская
- 3-nji bank
- 3-я Нейвинская
- 3-я Новгородская
- 3-я Палубная
- 3-nji Razgulayskaýa
- 3-я Синарская
- 3-я Сокольская
- 3-я Теплопроводная
- 3-я Урожайная
- 3-я Чебоксарская
- 4-й Пятилетки
- 4-nji Bakarewskaýa
- 4-я Заозёрская
- 4-я Запрудская
- 4-я Затонская
- 4-nji aýlaw
- 4-я Каховская
- 4-я Линия
- 4-я Мезенская
- 4-nji Neýwinskaýa
- 4-я Новгородская
- 4-я Палубная
- 4-я Пароходная
- 4-я Таёжная
- 4-я Ферма
- 40-летия Победы
- 5-я Запрудская
- 5-я Ипподромная
- 5-nji Kahowskaýa
- 5-я Линия
- 5-я Мезенская
- 5-я Новгородская
- 5-я Палубная
- 5-я Пароходная
- 5-я Соболинская
- 6-я Ипподромная
- 6-я Линия
- 6-я Новгородская
- 7-я Ипподромная
- 7-я Линия
- 8-я Линия
- 9-njy maý
- 9-njy ýanwar
- 9-я Линия
- Абаканская
- Абрикосовая
- Awangard
- Авиационная
- Автозаводская
- Агатовая
- Агрономическая
- Адлеровская
- Admiral Makarow
- Адмирала Нахимова
- Адмирала Старикова
- Admiral Uşakow
- Азотная
- Akademik Wawilow
- Академика Веденеева
- Академика Королёва
- Академика Курчатова
- Akademik Pawlow
- Аксайская
- Актёра Емельянова
- Alexandra Matrosowa
- Александра Невского
- Александра Пархоменко
- Александра Турчевича
- Александра Чекалина
- Александра Шубодёрова
- Александра Щербакова
- Александровская
- Alekseýewskaýa
- Алмазная
- Altaý
- Ammar
- Амурская
- Анапская
- Anatoliý Serow
- Anvara Gataullina
- Ангарская
- Андреевская
- Henri Barbusse
- Апрельская
- Арагвинская
- Ардатовская
- Арзамасская
- Arkady Gaýdar
- Артёма
- Artilleriýa
- Артинская
- Binagär Swiýazew
- Астраханская
- Babuşkina
- Бажова
- Байдарочная
- Baýkalskaýa
- Бакинских Комиссаров
- Balkan
- Балтийская
- Balhaş
- Барановская
- Баранчинская
- Баргузинская
- Барнаульская
- Batumskaýa
- Bauman
- Башкирская
- Başkowa
- Бекетова
- Белая
- Белебейская
- Belinskiý
- Белоевская
- Белозёрская
- Беломорская
- Белорусская
- Белостокская
- Бенгальская
- Berdiçewskaýa
- Береговая
- Березниковская
- Берёзовая
- Берестовая
- Бирская
- Бирюзовая
- Блочная
- Blucher
- Бобруйская
- Богдана Хмельницкого
- Боковая
- Болотная
- Borowaýa
- Borodinskaýa
- Borodulinskaýa
- Borçaninowa
- Borçaninowskaýa
- Bratskaýa
- Братчикова
- Братьев Варовых
- Doganlar Ignatow
- Doganlar Kamenski
- Brest
- Brigadaerskaýa
- Брикетная
- Бродовское Кольцо
- Braýansk
- Бузинская
- Бузулукская
- Bukeýewa
- Ekiş
- Бумажников
- Бушмакина
- Былинная
- Вавилина
- Waganowlar
- Вагонная
- Валайская
- Валёжная
- Варфоломеева
- Wasiliý Wasilýewa
- Wasiliý Kamenski
- Wasiliý Süleýman
- Василия Татищева
- Васильевская
- Васнецова
- Вербная
- Wereşçaginskaýa
- Верхне-Вишерская
- Верхне-Волжская
- Верхне-Камская
- Верхне-Курьинская
- Верхне-Муллинская
- Верхне-Сылвенская
- Верхнеудинская
- Верхоянская
- Wera Zasuliç
- Vera Figner
- Şadyýan
- Bahar
- Ветлужская
- Wizaýskaýa
- Wilwenskaýa
- Вильгельма де Геннина
- Вильямса
- Visimskaýa
- Witimskaýa
- Wişerskaýa
- Вишнёвая
- Wodnikow
- Водозаборная
- Водолазная
- Водопроводная
- Возовая
- Войкова
- Wokzalnaýa
- Волгоградская
- Wolgodonskaýa
- Волжская
- Wolodarskiý
- Волоколамская
- Волочаевская
- Волховская
- Волынская
- Wolskaýa
- Воркутинская
- Воронежская
- Gozgalaňlar
- Восходящая
- Встречная
- Beýik
- Высоковольтная
- Вятская
- Гагринская
- Zvezda gazetleri
- Газонная
- Gaz kebşirleýjileri
- Гайвинская
- Гальперина
- Гаревая
- Гарцовская
- Гатчинская
- Гашкова
- Генерала Ватутина
- Генерала Доватора
- Генерала Наумова
- Генерала Панфилова
- Генерала Черняховского
- Henkel
- Geologlar
- Hasanyň gahrymanlary
- Героя Васькина
- Героя Лядова
- Herzen
- Гипсовая
- Глазовская
- Gleb Uspenski
- Глуховская
- Гоголя
- Golewa
- Гомельская
- Гончарова
- Горбовая
- Gorlowskaýa
- Gornyakow
- Городецкая
- Городищенская
- Городцова
- Горская
- Граничная
- Графтио
- Graçewa
- Гребнева
- Gremyachinskaýa
- Грибоедова
- Грозненская
- Gürji
- Грушевая
- Губахинская
- Гусарова
- Дальняя
- Danilikhinskaýa
- Двинская
- Delegasiýa
- Denis Dawydow
- Деревообделочная
- Детская
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Divyinskaýa
- Dimitrowa
- Днепровская
- Днестровская
- Dobrolýubowa
- Добрянская
- Докучаева
- Домостроительная
- Донская
- Dostoýewskiý
- Дошкольная
- Dostluk
- Дубовская
- Дунайская
- Евгения Пермяка
- Евгения Пузырёва
- Егоршинская
- Egoşikhinskaýa
- Aterekaterininskaýa
- Елабужская
- Еланская
- Еловая
- Elkina
- Emelýan osaroslawskiý
- Енисейская
- Ереванская
- Ermak
- Жданова
- Железнодорожная
- Желябова
- Жигулёвская
- Житомирская
- Жуковского
- Журналиста Дементьева
- Заборная
- Zawod
- Завьялова
- Zagarinskaýa
- Закамская
- Залесная
- Заливная
- Заозерская
- Запольская
- Zaporozhye
- Зарайская
- Заречная
- Zaslonowa
- Затонская
- Звёздная
- Звенигородская
- Зверохозяйство
- Zvonarewa
- Зелёная
- Zelenogorskaýa
- Земляничная
- Зенкова
- Златоустовская
- Zoýa Kosmodemýanskaýa
- Золотистая
- Зюкайская
- Ивана Франко
- Iwanowskaýa
- Ивдельская
- Izewskaýa
- Izotowskaýa
- Изумрудная
- Изюмская
- Iletskaýa
- Ильменская
- senagatlaşma
- In Engineeringenerçilik
- Интернациональная
- Иньвенская
- Irbitskaýa
- Искорская
- Исхакова
- Ишимская
- Кабельщиков
- Kawalry
- Кавказская
- Kazanskaýa
- Gazak
- Калгановская
- Kalinina
- Калининградская
- Kalinowaýa
- Калужская
- Kalýaýewa
- Kamçatowskaýa
- Kamyşinskaýa
- Kamyşlowskaýa
- Канатная
- Кантонской Коммуны
- Kapitan Gastello
- Kapitan Pirojkow
- Kapitan
- Карбышева
- Карла Либкнехта
- Карла Модераха
- Karpinskiý
- Hazar
- Катерная
- Kaçalowa
- Качканарская
- Каширинская
- Kedrowaýa
- Kemerowo
- Керченская
- Киевская
- Кизеловская
- CMM
- Kirow
- Кировоградская
- Кирпичный Завод
- Кирпищиковой
- Kislowodskaýa
- Кислотная
- Кишинёвская
- Klara Zetkin
- Klimenko
- Клыкова
- Açar
- Козловская
- Kozma Minina
- Колвинская
- Коллективная
- Колокольчиковая
- Kolomenskaýa
- Колотыгина
- Колхозная
- Колыбалова
- Комаринская
- Комаровская
- Комбайнёров
- Comintern
- Komissar Pozarskiý
- Kommunarow
- Kommunist
- Kompozitor Glinka
- Комсомольская
- Кондаурова
- Конева
- Конечная
- Конная
- Конноармейская
- Dizaýn
- Копейская
- Копылова
- Кордонная
- Короленко
- Корсуньская
- Корякина
- Kosmonawt Belýaýew
- Kosmonawt Leonow
- Коспашская
- Kostarewskaýa
- Kostromskaýa
- Костычева
- Koswinskaýa
- Косякова
- Котельническая
- Kotowskiý
- Кочегаров
- Koýanowskaýa
- Кравченко
- Краеведа Волегова
- Крайняя
- Kraiprudskaýa
- Краматорская
- Красина
- Красная Площадь
- Красноборская
- Krasnowa
- Krasnowişerskaýa
- Красноводская
- Krasnogvardeyskaýa
- Краснодонская
- Краснозаводская
- Краснознамённая
- Krasnokamskaýa
- Krasnopolýanskaýa
- Краснослудская
- Красноуральская
- Krasnoufimskaýa
- Krasnoflotskaýa
- Gyzyl kazarmalar
- Красных Зорь
- Красных Командиров
- Крестьянская
- Криворожская
- Krisanowa
- Кронита
- Kronştad
- Krupskaýa
- Крутая
- Krylowa
- Кубанская
- Кувинская
- Кудымкарская
- Kuzbass
- Кузнецкая
- Кузнецова
- Kuibyşewa
- Куликовская
- Kungurskaýa
- Курашимская
- Курская
- Кустарная
- Buş
- Кутамышская
- Кутузова
- Куфонина
- Лабинская
- Ладожская
- Лазурная
- Ласьвинская
- Лбова
- Lebedewa
- Lebedinskaýa
- Лебяжья
- Левитана
- Lewçenko
- Лёвшинская
- Lenin
- Ленинградская
- Ленская
- Лепешинской
- Лермонтова
- Lesozawodskaýa
- Lisa Çaýkina
- Липатова
- Липецкая
- Липовая
- Лисичанская
- Aprakly
- Lifanowa
- Lihwinskaýa
- Лобачевского
- Лобвинская
- Логовая
- Lodygina
- Лозьвинская
- Lokomotivnaýa
- Ломоносова
- Лоцманская
- Lugansk
- Луговая
- Луговского
- Лужская
- Luzenina
- Lukoýanowa
- Lunaçarskiý
- Лунная
- Luniýewskaýa
- Льва Лаврова
- Lew Tolstoý
- Lew Şatrow
- Lublinskaýa
- Лютиковая
- Лядовская
- Lýakişewa
- Лянгасова
- Магазинная
- Магистральная
- Магнитогорская
- Майкопская
- Makarenko
- Maksim Gorki
- Kiçi
- Malaýýa Visimskaýa
- Malaýýa Danilikhinskaýa
- Malaýýa Parkowaýa
- Malaýýa amsamskaýa
- Малиновая
- Malkowa
- Malyşewa
- Марата
- Марии Загуменных
- Маршала Жукова
- Маршала Рыбалко
- Маршала Толбухина
- .Ol
- Goşmaçalar
- Мачтовая
- Машинистов
- Маяковского
- Медведева
- Медногорская
- Межевая
- Мезенская
- Мелитопольская
- Менжинского
- Мензелинская
- Metal işgärleri
- Metallurglar
- Mekanoshina
- Мечникова
- Polisiýa işgäri Wlasow
- Milçakowa
- Минская
- Mira
- Миргородская
- Miçurina
- Модельная
- Можайская
- Мозырьская
- Молдавская
- Molodogvardeyskaýa
- Monastyrskaýa
- МОПРа
- Мореходная
- Deňiz
- Моршанская
- Московская
- Asma ýol
- Мотовилихинская
- Motor gurluşykçylary
- Мраморная
- Muromskaýa
- Набережная
- Nagornaya
- Надеждинская
- Наймушина
- Налимихинская
- Народная
- Narodnaýa Wolýa
- Milli
- Невская
- Нежинская
- Neýwinskaýa
- Некрасова
- Нектарная
- Nesterowa
- Neftýanikow
- Neçaewskaýa
- Нижне-Курьинская
- Нижнекамская
- Нижнетавдинская
- Никитина
- Nikolaý Bystryk
- Nikolaý Ostrowskiý
- Никопольская
- Nikulina
- Nikulinskaýa
- Новая
- Ново-Азовская
- Ново-Гайвинская
- Nowo-Ilyinskaýa
- Новоалмазная
- Новогодняя
- Новозвягинская
- Nowokolhoznaýa
- Новоржевская
- Nowoselskaýa
- Nowosibirsk
- Norilskaýa
- Норинская
- Nytwenskaýa
- Obwinskaýa
- Goranmak
- Оборонщиков
- Obrosowa
- Оверятская
- Owçinnikowa
- Огородникова
- Одесская
- Односторонняя
- Odoewskiý
- Ozernaya
- Окраинная
- Октябрьская
- Okulowa
- Oleg Koşewoý
- Ольховская
- Омская
- Онежская
- Опытная
- Оргалитовая
- Ordinskaýa
- Орловская
- Оршанская
- Осиновая
- Osinskaýa
- Osokinskaýa
- Открытая
- Okhanskaýa
- Охотников
- Очаковская
- Pawel Solowýowa
- Павлика Морозова
- Pamir
- Пановой
- Papanintsew
- Парашютная
- Parkowaýa
- Паромная
- Пароходная
- Partizan
- Парусная
- Patrice Lumumba
- Paşiýskaýa
- Пензенская
- Пеньковая
- Первомайская
- Первоуральская
- Перевалочная
- Переездная
- Göçürmek
- Perm
- Песочная
- Sandy
- Петрозаводская
- Petropawlowskaýa
- Печорская
- Pigasowskaýa
- Пинская
- Pionerskaýa
- Pisarew
- Firma
- Планерная
- Plehanow
- Поваренный Лог
- Podwodnikow
- Podgornaya
- Podlesnaýa
- Podolskaýa
- Подполковника Галанова
- Пойменная
- Покрышкина
- Polaznenskaýa
- Meýdan
- Polzunowa
- Polina Osipenko
- Половинная
- Полтавская
- Ponomarewa
- Popowa
- Пороховая
- Портовая
- Посадская
- Postanogowa
- Ostitdi
- Правобережная
- Прибрежная
- Приовражная
- Wokzal
- Причальная
- Пришвина
- Производственная
- Proletarskaýa
- Senagat meýdançasy
- Промышленная
- Проскуровская
- Профессора Дедюкина
- Профессора Поздеева
- Профсоюзная
- Прохладная
- Prudowaýa
- Прямолинейная
- Псковская
- Пугачёвская
- Пулемётная
- Пулковская
- Путейская
- Puşkarskaýa
- Puşkin
- Пшеничная
- Пышминская
- Пятигорская
- Рабкоровская
- Işçiler
- Işlemek
- Işçiler we daýhanlar '
- Рабочего Иванченко
- Радистов
- Радищева
- Skautlar
- Razgulyaiskaya
- Разъездная
- Ракитная
- Ynkylaplar
- Репина
- Respublikan
- Iwa derýasy
- Talazhanka derýasy
- Речников
- Reshetnikowa
- Рижская
- Рионская
- Rozaliýa Zemlýaçki
- Розовая
- Розы Люксембург
- Ромашковая
- Роменская
- Рославльская
- Ростовская
- Рощинская
- Рубцовская
- Рудковская
- Рыбацкая
- Рылеева
- Рябиновая
- Ryazan
- Садовая
- Сакко и Ванцетти
- Saltykowa-Şedrin
- Самаркандская
- Самолётная
- Сапёрная
- Сапфирная
- Saranskaýa
- Sarapulskaýa
- Sahalinskaýa
- Саянская
- Сборная
- Swerdlowskaýa
- Светлая
- Swetlogorskaýa
- Erkinlik
- Signalmenler
- Севанская
- Севастопольская
- Demirgazyk
- Sedowa
- Oba
- Oba hojalygy
- Семафорная
- Semçenko
- Сентябрьская
- Серафимовича
- Sergeý Danşin
- Сергея Есенина
- Serginskaýa
- Orta
- Serpuhowskaýa
- Сестрорецкая
- Сеченова
- Sibir
- Сивашская
- Сивилева
- Siwkowa
- Сигаева
- Сигнальная
- Симферопольская
- Синарская
- Сиреневая
- Славгородская
- Slawýanowa
- Слесарная
- Smirnowa
- Смоленская
- Смольная
- Mergenler
- Снежная
- Sowet
- Sowet goşuny
- Sokolskaýa
- Soldatowa
- Soldatskaýa
- Соликамская
- Солнечная
- Соловьиная
- Сорокинская
- Сосновая
- Сосьвинская
- Софьи Ковалевской
- Социалистическая
- Сочинская
- Spartakowskaýa
- Спасская
- Спешилова
- Средняя
- Ставропольская
- Polat işgärleri
- Станционная
- Староазовская
- Startseva
- Старых Большевиков
- Stahanowskaýa
- Stepan Razin
- Степная
- Stolbowaýa
- Стольникова
- Стрелочников
- Строителей
- Talyp
- Sudozawodskaýa
- Судоремонтная
- Gämi gurluşykçylary
- Suzdal
- Суксунская
- Sumskaýa
- Суперфосфатная
- Сурикова
- Sýuzanina
- Gury agaç
- Сухоложская
- Сухумская
- Сучанская
- Сылвенская
- Таборская
- Тавдинская
- Tauride
- Таганрогская
- Тагильская
- Täjik
- Таёжная
- Таймырская
- Тайшетская
- Tamanskaýa
- Tankerler
- Danserowa
- Tatýana Baramzina
- Tbilisskaýa
- Telegraf
- Телефонная
- Teplogorskaýa
- Теплопроводная
- Motor gämisi
- Tehniki
- Timirýazewa
- Тимкинская
- Ietuwaş
- Тихвинская
- Тихоокеанская
- Тихорецкая
- Тобольская
- Токарная
- Tolmaçewa
- Томская
- Тополиная
- Торговая
- Торфяная
- Traktowaýa
- Трактористов
- Трамвайная
- Транспортная
- Троицкая
- Zähmet
- Трясолобова
- Tuapse
- Тувинская
- Тульская
- Турбинская
- Turgenew
- Туркестанская
- Туркина
- Тюменская
- Ugleuralskaýa
- Угличская
- Ударника
- Уденская
- Özbek
- Uinskaýa
- Уктусская
- Umanskaýa
- Ural
- Ural partizanlar
- Уржумская
- Урицкого
- Урюпинская
- Усадебная
- Usolskaýa
- Уссурийская
- Ust-Kaçkinskaýa
- Ufaleyskaýa
- Ufa
- Ухтинская
- Mugallym otagy
- Uşinskiý
- Фадеева
- Февральская
- Федосеева
- Федотова
- Фиалковая
- Фокинская
- Фоминская
- Fontannaya
- Galyplar
- Фосфоритная
- Freze işgärleri
- Fridrih Engels
- Фруктовая
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Хабаровская
- Halturina
- Харьковская
- Хвойная
- Херсонская
- Химградская
- Химиков
- Химкинская
- Хирурга Суханова
- Hlebozawodskaýa
- Holmogorskaýa
- Хохловская
- Hohryakowa
- Hrustalnaýa
- Худанина
- Художника Зеленина
- Целинная
- Центральная Ферма
- Цимлянская
- Tsiolkowskiý
- Çaýkowskiý
- Чапаева
- Чебоксарская
- Çelýuskintsew
- Челябинская
- Çerdynskaýa
- Черемховская
- Черепановых
- Череповецкая
- Çermozkaýa
- Черниговская
- Черничная
- Çernogoriýa
- Черноярская
- Çernuşinskaýa
- Çernişewskiý
- Çehow
- Чистопольская
- Читалина
- Çkalowa
- Чугуевская
- Çukotka
- Çusowskaýa
- Шарташская
- Шахтёрская
- Şwetsowa
- Шелгуновой
- Широкая
- Шишкина
- Шкиперов
- Шлюпочная
- Schmidt
- Шпалопропиточная
- Шпальная
- Штилевая
- Şturmanow
- Щигровская
- Щитовая
- Ekskawator
- Электровозная
- Energetikow
- Epronowskaýa
- Uzuzhnouralskaýa
- Ungung Prikamye
- Uriuri Smirnow
- Юрлинская
- Urşa
- Яблоневая
- Ababloçkowa
- Odagodnaýa
- Ядринская
- Язьвинская
- Ovaakowa Swerdlowa
- Якутская
- Яликовая
- Ялтинская
- Utalutorowskaýa
- Yampolskaýa
- Янаульская
- Januaryanwar
- Яранская
- Яринская