daşy Telman onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Cheboksary
- 1-я Южная
- 139-njy tüpeň bölümi
- 15 ýyl Komsomol
- 2-я Пионерская
- 2-nji Usadskaýa
- 324-nji tüpeň bölümi
- 40 лет Октября
- Oktýabr aýynyň 50 ýyllygy
- Cheboksary-nyň 500 ýyllygy
- 8 Марта
- 9-я Южная
- Абашевская
- Awtonom
- Адмирала Нахимова
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Aizman
- Академика Алексея Николаевича Крылова
- Akademik Korolewa
- Академика Павлова
- Академика Святослава Фёдорова
- Александра Фадеева
- Alekseý Kokel
- Alekseý Talvir
- Альгешевская
- Анаткасс
- Anisimowa
- Антонина Яноушека
- Ardalion Ignatiýewa
- Arkady Gaýdar
- Афанасия Никитина
- Afanasýewa
- Ahazowa
- Ахлаткина
- Aşmarina
- Бажова
- Bazarnaya
- Baýdukowa
- Байдула
- Бассейная
- Bauman
- Başmaçnikowa
- Беззубова
- Belinskiý
- Берёзовая
- Бичурина
- Bohdan Hmelnytskiý
- Boris Alekseýew
- Boris Semenowiç Markow
- Бородина
- Бродского
- Wasiliý Toksin
- Wasilkowaýa
- Wasnetsowa
- Watutina
- Вачалкассинская
- Wiktor Rodionow
- Wiktorewskaýa
- Вишнёвая
- Tap
- Burtanyň sesleri
- Волжская
- Волкова
- Gündogar
- Гарина-Михайловского
- Генерал-полковника Боголюбова
- Георгия Седова
- Герцена
- Глинки
- Гоголя
- Гончарова
- Raýat
- Grasisa
- Грибоедова
- Guzowskiý
- Дегтярёва
- Дежнёва
- Dekabr
- Bezeg
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Димитрова
- Добролюбова
- Dokuçaýewa
- Достоевского
- Дунаевского
- Ермака
- Henenýa Trilinskiý
- Ginseng
- Жуковского
- Заводская
- Заовражная
- Zarechnaya
- Зелёная
- Земляничная
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Zoýa ovakowlewa
- Iwan Franko
- Ilýa Tuktaş
- Инженера Куприянова
- Hatchery
- Halkara
- Kadykowa
- Kazanskaýa
- Kalinina
- Karl Liebknecht
- Karl Marks
- Кирова
- Klara Zetkin
- Maple
- Клубная
- Коллективная
- Kolhoznaýa
- Кольцевая
- Кольцова
- Kombinatskaýa
- Jemgyýetçilik Sloboda
- Kompozitor Maksimow
- Kompozitorlar Worobýowlar
- Konstantin Iwanow
- Константина Симонова
- Konstantin Fedin
- Hyzmatdaşlyk
- Корнея Чуковского
- Korolenko
- Kosmonawt Andriýan Grigoriýewiç Nikolaýew
- Котовского
- Кочетова
- Koçubey
- Krasina
- Красноармейская
- Krasnogorskaýa
- Красный Флот
- Кременского
- Крупской
- Кугесинская
- Кузнецова
- Куйбышева
- Kukshumskaýa
- Кулибина
- Кутузова
- Lebedewa
- Lenin Komsomol
- Лермонтова
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Лиственная
- Ломоносова
- Luk Spasow
- Aý
- Льва Толстого
- М.А. Сапожникова
- Magnitskiý
- Макаренко
- Malo-osaroslawskaýa
- Марата
- Marşak
- Мате Залка
- Matrosowa
- Маяковского
- Менделеева
- Менжинского
- Mihail Sespel
- Mihail Sirotkin
- Orta hünärmen Pawlow
- Moisei Spiridonow
- MOPR
- Мусоргского
- Umytlar
- Nekrasowa
- Neftebazowskaýa
- Nihniý Nowgorod
- Нижняя
- Низами
- Nikita Swerçkow
- Никифора Охотникова
- Nikolaý Gastello
- Nikolaý Ilbekow
- Nikolaý Rozdestwenskiý
- Новая
- Nowoillarionowskaýa
- Обиковская
- Owrazhnaya
- Олега Беспалова
- Oleg Koşewoý
- Ольховая
- Hoz
- Осоавиахимовская
- Островского
- П.В. Дементьева
- П.Н. Осипова
- Павлика Морозова
- Парижской Коммуны
- Пархоменко
- Patrice Lumumba
- Первомайская
- Перова
- Петра Алексеева
- Petra Krepkowa
- Petrowa
- Pionerskaýa
- Pirogow
- Плеханова
- Povorotno-Nagornaya
- Meýdan
- Serkerdebaşy Suworow
- Полярная
- Попова
- Şahyr Hvedi
- Правая набережная Сугутки
- Пржевальского
- Kenarýaka
- Privokzalnaýa
- Prirailsowaýa
- Wokzal
- Пролетарская
- Промышленная
- Профсоюзная
- Pugaçýewa
- Geçiş geçelgesi
- Пучкова
- Puşkin
- Равнинная
- Радищева
- Blemgoşar
- Repina
- Рихарда Зорге
- Розовая
- Çomobil
- Raýewa
- Rýabinowskaýa
- Салтыкова-Щедрина
- Swerdlowa
- Lightagtylyk
- Северная
- Semaşko
- Семёна Ислюкова
- Серафимовича
- Сергея Есенина
- Сергея Лазо
- Сеченова
- Kirpik
- Скворцова
- Скульптора Мухиной
- Slesarny Rawine
- Социалистическая
- Спартака
- Spiridon Mihaýlow
- Степана Разина
- Stihwan Şawla
- Gurluşykçylar
- Surikow
- Taera Timki
- Текстильщиков
- Тенистая
- Тимирязева
- Timofeý Kriwow
- Tokmakowa
- Тополиная
- Тракторная
- Трудовая
- Тургенева
- Тютчева
- Узорная
- Uniwersitet
- Urukowa
- Usadskaýa
- Mugallym otagy
- Ушинского
- Ф.Н. Орлова
- Fedora Gladkowa
- Filippa Lukina
- Fridrih Engels
- Фруктовая
- Фрунзе
- Фурманова
- Halturina
- Harkowskaýa
- Heveşkaýa
- Aýdymçy Fedotow
- Huzangaya
- Цветочная
- Tsivilskaýa
- Циолковского
- Чайковского
- Чапаева
- Cheboksary
- Челюскина
- Çernişewskiý
- Çehow
- Чистая
- Чкалова
- Шахчуринская
- Şewçenko
- Шелеби
- Школьная
- Шмидта
- Шота Руставели
- Шубоссинни
- Şumilowa
- Щорса
- Э.М. Юрьева
- Elektrozawodskaýa
- Elguera
- Elmenya
- Энергетиков
- Höwesjeňler
- Юбилейная
- Julius Fucik
- Nunnatskaýa
- Uriuri Gagarin
- Uriuri Zaýtsew
- Uriuri Smirnow
- Alma agajy
- Яблочкова
- Imakimowskaýa
- Ovakow Ukşaýa
- Yanka Kupala
- Adalatly
- Osaroslawskaýa