Prigorodnaýa daşy onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Wladimir
- 1-nji zawod
- 1-nji halka
- 1-nji setir
- 1-nji Nikolskaýa
- 1-nji Pionerskaýa
- 10-njy oktýabr
- 16-njy oktýabr
- 2-nji halka
- 2-nji setir
- 2-nji Nikolskaýa
- 3-nji halka
- 3-nji setir
- 4-nji setir
- 40 лет Октября
- 8-nji mart
- 850 ýyllygy
- 9-njy ýanwar
- 9-я Линия
- Agronomiki
- Alexandra Matrosowa
- Александра Невского
- Alyabyeýewa
- Asatkina
- Бабушкина
- Bakulinskaýa
- Balakirewa
- Baturina
- Баумана
- Bezymenski
- Belokonskaýa
- Belýakowa
- Kenarýaka
- Berezina
- Blagonrawowa
- Bobkowa
- Bolotnikowa
- Bolşaýa Moskowskaýa
- Bolşaýa Nihegorodskaýa
- Uly guşak
- Бородина
- Варварка
- Wasilisina
- Ватутина
- Вересковая
- Wereşchagina
- Werhne-Lybidskaýa
- Werhnyýa Dubrowa
- Çerwi
- Woznesenskaýa
- Вокзальная
- Володарского
- Worowskiý
- Woronina
- Gagarin
- Гаршина
- Gastello
- Georgiýewskaýa
- Russiýanyň gahrymany Kutuzow
- Herzen
- Glinka
- Gogol
- Godowa Gora
- Dag
- Nohut
- Gorki
- Gorýaçewa
- Raýat
- Griboýedowa
- Даргомыжского
- Daça
- Asylly
- Gyz
- Degtyarewa
- Demýan Bedny
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Spiker Lewitan
- Дмитриевская Слобода
- Dobrolýubowa
- Dobroselskaýa
- Dovatora
- Roadol
- Dostluk
- Егорова
- Ermak
- Demir ýol
- Ukukowskiý
- Zawadskiý
- Yzky Borowok
- Günbatar
- Zlatowratskiý
- Zoya Kosmodemýanskaýa
- Iwanowskaýa-Podgornaya
- Ilyinskaýa-Pokataýa
- Iliç
- Barak
- Kamanina
- Карла Маркса
- Кирова
- Клязьменская
- Knyagininskaýa
- Kozlow Wal
- Комиссарова
- Komsomolskaýa
- Kotowskiý
- Krainowa
- Крамского
- Gyzyl
- Gyzyl depe
- Красноармейская
- Krasnoznamennaya
- Krasnoselskaýa
- Kremlewskaýa
- Крупской
- Куйбышева
- Kulibina
- Kulikowa
- Lakina
- Ландышевая
- Lewino polýus
- Левитана
- Lermontow
- Лесная
- Letne-Perewozinskaýa
- Линейная
- Lomonosow
- Lugowaýa
- Lunaçarskiý
- Maýdan
- Malye Remenniki
- Maryinskaýa
- Маяковского
- Mendeleýew
- Meşçerkaýa
- Minina
- Mira
- Mihailowskaýa
- Miçurina
- Modorowa
- Молодёжная
- MOPR
- Mostostroewskaýa
- Muzeý
- Muromskaýa
- Mussorgskiý
- MJDA
- Набережная
- Halk
- Aşaky Dubrowa
- Nikitina
- Nikitskaýa
- Nikolaý Ostrowskiý
- Nikolo-Galeýskaýa
- Täze
- Новгородская
- Nowo-Gonçarnaýa
- Ново-Ямская
- Owrazhnaya
- Одоевского
- Ozernaya
- Oktyabrskaýa
- Oleg Koşewoý
- Hoz
- Osmowa
- Ofiser
- Pawlika Morozowa
- Öň Borowok
- Sandy
- Piçugina
- Howa
- Podbelski
- Pozarskiý
- Пойменная
- Polina Osipenko
- Poselkowaýa
- Poçaewskaýa
- Poçaewskiý jülgesi
- Önümçilik
- Pugaçýewa
- Puşkarskaýa
- Işlemek
- Radişçewa
- Razin
- Растопчина
- Sadowaýa
- Sako we Vanzetti
- Свердлова
- Baglanyşyklar
- Demirgazyk
- Semaşko
- Semyazinskaýa
- Sergeý Lazo
- Ammar
- Собинская
- Sowet
- Sowhoznaýa
- Sokolowa-Sokolýonka
- Gün
- Sosenskaýa
- Sosialistik
- Spasskaýa
- Stawrowskaýa
- Wokzal
- Staro-Gonçarnaýa
- Стасова
- Stoletows
- Streletskaýa
- Streletskiý şäherçesi
- Streletskiý Keýp
- Buzly dag
- Talyp
- Suworow
- Suzdal
- Сурикова
- Suşewskaýa
- Taneýewa
- Tihonrawowa
- Tokarew
- Tolmaçewskaýa
- Traktor
- Zähmet
- Zähmet
- Turgenew
- Uniwersitet
- Uritskiý
- Hasyl
- Manor
- Usti-laboratoriýa
- Mugallym otagy
- Fatýanowa
- Fedoseýewa
- Feigina
- Фестивальная
- Фрунзе
- Furmanowa
- Hirurg bölümi
- Hirurg Orlow
- Hlebozawodskaýa
- Чайковского
- Çapaýewa
- Çernişewskiý
- Çernýahowskiý
- Çehow
- Шишкина
- Elevatornaya
- Elektrozawodskaýa
- Энергетиков
- Юбилейная
- Günorta
- Uryurýewskaýa
- Ababloçkowa