Gippodrom daşy onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Abakan
- 2-nji akym
- 2-nji Sadowaýa
- Komsomolyň 40 ýyllygy
- 8-nji mart
- Abakanskaýa
- Awiatorlar
- Академика Сахарова
- Akademik
- Altaý
- Анатолия Кыштымова
- Анны Ахматовой
- Архитектурная
- Askizskaýa
- Açinskaýa
- Bauman
- Beyskaýa
- Belinskiý
- Beloyarskaýa
- Bohdan Hmelnytskiý
- Bograd
- Botanika
- Bratskaýa
- Buzulaýewa
- Wawilowa
- Awtoulag gurluşygy
- Waneýewa
- Веденеева
- Вербная
- Весенняя
- Виктора Астафьева
- Владимира Высоцкого
- Asmana göterilmek
- Voikowa
- Wokzalnaýa
- Wolodarskiý
- Вольная
- Gündogar
- Ikinjisi
- Wýatkina
- Gämi duralgasy
- Gagarin
- Gaýdar
- Gapçenko
- Gastello
- Herzen
- Гоголя
- Küýzegärçilik
- Горького
- Griboedowa
- Двадцатая
- Двадцать Восьмая
- Двадцать Первая
- Двадцать Пятая
- Двадцать Третья
- Двадцать Четвёртая
- Двенадцатая
- Декабристов
- Depowskaýa
- Derzawina
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Dimitrowa
- Dobrolýubowa
- Доможакова
- Домостроительная
- Zeýkeş
- Druzhinnik Kuroçkina
- Дружная
- Iseniseiskaya
- Yesenina
- Demir ýol
- Suratly
- Жуковского
- Horarawlewa
- Заводская
- Zagorodnaýa
- Günbatar
- Zapovednaýa
- Zaporozhye
- Staryldyz
- Зелёная
- Zoýa Kosmodemýanskaýa
- Zootehniki
- Ивана Бунина
- Iwan garygina
- Игарская
- Имени Василия Архиповича Угужакова
- Itygina
- Kadyşewa
- Kalinina
- Kanskaýa
- Garaçakowa
- Karl Marks
- Katanowa
- Kesiji
- Katya Perekreşçenko
- Kedrowaýa
- Кильчичакова
- Kirow
- Кирпичная
- Кожевенная
- Kolhoznaýa
- Кольцевая
- Komarowa
- Comintern
- Комсомольская
- Константина Станиславского
- Şa aýal
- Kotowskiý
- Koşurnikowa
- Krawçenko
- Krasnoarmeyskaýa
- Krasnoýarsk
- Красных Партизан
- Krupskaýa
- Krylowa
- Lazo
- Лазурная
- Lenin Komsomol
- Lermontow
- Leskowa
- Lesnaýa
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Çyzykly
- Litwinowa
- Lobaçewskiý
- Lomonosow
- Lugowaýa
- Maýskaýa
- Макаренко
- Марины Цветаевой
- Martýanowa
- Marşal ukukow
- Matrosowa
- Maýakowskiý
- Мебельная
- Менделеева
- Metal işgärleri
- Mehaniki
- Minusinskaýa
- Mira
- Мостовая
- Набережная
- Нагорная
- Halk
- Nahimowa
- Milli
- Nekrasowa
- Николая Карамзина
- Никольская
- Täzelikçiler
- Täze
- Owrazhnaya
- Одиннадцатая
- Ozernaya
- Oleg Koşewoý
- Alder
- Орджоникидзе
- Ореховая
- Ostrownaýa
- Ostrowskiý
- Отрадная
- Allykylan aragatnaşyklar
- Парковая
- Partizan
- Parkhomenko
- Первая
- Перспективная
- Gum
- Петровская
- Pirýatinskaýa
- Plehanow
- Покровская
- Meýdan
- Polýar
- Popowa
- Potemkin
- Пролетарская
- Senagat
- Akym
- Kärdeşler arkalaşygy
- Puşkin
- Пятая
- Пятнадцатая
- Радостная
- Радужная
- Razdolnaya
- Repina
- Derýa
- Rovnaýa
- Rodnikowaýa
- Güller Lýuksemburg
- Rus
- Рублёва
- Rus
- Rowan
- Sadowaýa
- Saralinskaýa
- Саянская
- Lightagtylyk
- Erkinlik
- Северная
- Седьмая
- Stanişewskiý maşgalalary
- Sibir
- Складская
- Снежная
- Sowet
- Sowet kosmonawtlary
- Sowet goşuny
- Sowhoznaýa
- Солнечная
- Сорок Первая
- Сорок Третья
- Сороковая
- Сосновая
- Sport
- Станционная
- Stepnaýa
- Stofato
- Строительная
- Suworow
- Surikow
- Тайшетская
- Taras Şewçenko
- Taştypskaýa
- Telman
- Ietuwaş
- Gaplaň
- Söwda
- Torosowa
- Третья
- Тридцать Вторая
- Тридцать Третья
- Тринадцатая
- Троицкая
- Zähmet
- Tuwinskaýa
- Turgenew
- Удачная
- Uritskiý
- Утренние Зори
- Ушинского
- Уютная
- Фабричная
- Fadeýewa
- Frunze
- Фурманова
- Hakassian
- Çörek
- Tselinnaya
- Merkezi
- Tsukanowa
- Çaýkowskiý
- Çapaýewa
- Çebodaýewa
- Çelýuskintsew
- Çernişewskiý
- Çertigashewa
- Четвёртая
- Çehow
- Çkalowa
- Шестая
- Шестнадцатая
- Şirinskaýa
- Mekdep
- Шмидта
- Şetinkina
- Şorsa
- Экскаваторная
- Elevatornaya
- Engels
- Nunnatow