daşy Uşakowa onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Rubtsowsk
- 2-я Барнаульская
- 9-njy maý
- Ажурная
- Azowskaýa
- Altaý
- Амурская
- Anadoly
- Ангарская
- Aryçnaýa
- Baýkalskaýa
- Балхашская
- Bauman
- Belinskiý
- Беломорская
- Береговая
- Bestuzew
- Biýskaýa
- Болотникова
- Boris Iwankow
- Братская
- Brusilowa
- Васильковая
- Watutina
- Verkhnealeiskaya
- Bahar
- Suw
- Воинская
- Волжская
- Gwardeyskaýa
- Herzen
- Глинки
- Гончарова
- Griboedowa
- Gromowa
- Декабристов
- Derzawina
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Dobrodomowa
- Донская
- Достоевского
- Dostluk
- Dunaý
- Elnitskaýa
- Енисейская
- Ermak
- Железнодорожная
- Жуковского
- Zawod
- Западная
- Zelenogradskaýa
- Zmeinogorskaýa
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Zümrüd
- Gippodrom
- Иртышская
- Kawkaz
- Kalinina
- Каменская
- Karl Marks
- Karpinskiý
- Карьерная
- Kiýew
- Maple
- Ковыльная
- Kollektiw
- Kolhoznaýa
- Koliwanskaýa
- Komsomolskaýa
- Kondratýuk
- Korolenko
- Kotowskiý
- Gyzyl
- Krasnodonskaýa
- Krasnoznamenskaýa
- Krasnoýarsk
- Красовского
- Krupskaýa
- Крылова
- Kuibyşewa
- Кулундинская
- Курская
- Kurçatowa
- Kutuzowa
- Lazo
- Leningradskaýa
- Лермонтова
- Tokaý goragy
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Çyzykly
- Лобачевского
- Lokomotivnaýa
- Lomonosow
- Луговая
- Iantagty
- Льва Толстого
- Magistralnaýa
- Makarenko
- Maksim Gorki
- Mamontowa
- Manukowskiý
- Mariupolskaýa
- Матросова
- Mehaniki inersenerler
- Maýakowskiý
- Bal
- Мелиоративная
- Менделеева
- Мечникова
- Минская
- Mira
- Мичурина
- Youthaşlyk
- Molodogwardeytsew
- Moskwa
- Мостовая
- Un üwemek
- Мусоргского
- Набережная
- Нахимова
- Nekrasowa
- Никольская
- Täze
- Noworossiysk
- Nowoselskaýa
- Nowosibirsk
- Обская
- Огарёва
- Odessa
- Oktyabrskaýa
- Suwaryş
- Osipenko
- Ostrowskiý
- Otradnaýa
- Pawlowa
- Павлодарская
- Панфилова
- Penza
- Pestel
- Pisarewa
- Покрышкина
- Meýdan
- Polzunowa
- Полтавская
- Попова
- Пржевальского
- Proletarskaýa
- Просторная
- Pskowskaýa
- Пугачёва
- Syýahat
- Puşkin
- Раздольная
- Районная
- Ynkylap
- Repina
- Республики
- Речная
- Riçard Sorge
- Ростовская
- Lightagtylyk
- Swetlowa
- Sewastopol
- Северная
- Selmaşskaýa
- Семакина
- Sennaýa
- Serafimowiç
- Serowa
- Sibir
- Snezhnaya
- Sowet
- Солнечная
- Спортивная
- Stepan Razin
- Suworow
- Таганрогская
- Tank
- Telman
- Shady
- Ietuwaş
- Tihwinskaýa
- Tomsk
- Тополевая
- Тракторная
- Ulag
- Трудовая
- Тургенева
- Urgy
- Uritskiý
- Фадеева
- Frunze
- Furmanowa
- Halturina
- Цветная
- Цветочная
- Tselinnaya
- Чайковского
- Çapaýewa
- Чаплыгина
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Чкалова
- Чуйская
- Şewçenko
- Шишкина
- Schmidt
- Şetinkina
- Şorsa
- Niversaryubileý
- Günorta
- Amber