Ietuwaş daşy onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Barnaul
- 1-nji maý
- 1-nji gidiş
- 1-nji Günbatar
- 1-я Осенняя
- 10-njy Günbatar
- 11-nji Günbatar
- 12-nji Günbatar
- 13-nji Günbatar
- 14-nji Günbatar
- 1905
- 2-nji gidiş
- 2-nji öldürmek
- 2-nji geodeziki
- 2-nji malina
- 2-nji güýz
- 2-nji Demirgazyk-Günbatar
- 2-nji Snehnýa
- 2-я Строительная
- Barnaulyň 280 ýyllygy
- 3-nji gidiş
- 3-я Малиновая
- 3-nji derýa
- 4-nji gidiş
- 4-nji Günbatar
- 4-nji malina
- Oktýabr aýynyň 40 ýyllygy
- 42-й Краснознамённой Бригады
- 5-nji gidiş
- 5-nji Günbatar
- SSSR-iň 50 ýyllygy
- 6-я Нагорная
- 65 ýyl ýeňiş
- 8-nji gidiş
- 80-nji garawul bölümi
- 9-njy gidiş
- Abakanskaýa
- Awanesowa
- Автотранспортная
- Айвовая
- Aleiskaya
- Ametist
- Anadoly
- Анисовая
- Anosowa
- Anton Petrow
- Апельсиновая
- Ачинская
- Aerodromnaýa
- Бабуркина
- Bagryannaya
- Balabanowa
- Baltika
- Барбарисная
- Barnaul
- Beloyarskaýa
- Бельмесевская
- Belýaýewa
- Бехтерева
- Biýskaýa
- Biryusinskaýa
- Bolşaýa Olonskaýa
- Bolşaýa Raboçaýa
- Borodkina
- Brest
- Lingonberry
- Braýansk
- Вербная
- Wereşchagina
- Wera Kaşýewa
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Wehowskiý
- Bahar
- Uçuş
- Витебская
- Wlasikhinskaýa
- Wolgogradskaýa
- Erkin usul
- Воронежская
- Gündogar
- Wysokyi .ar
- Вязовая
- Gazlandyrylan beton
- Garaage
- Гвардейская
- Geodeziki
- Georgiýew
- Георгия Исакова
- Nemes Titow
- öý
- Gluşkowa
- Gogol
- Lykia
- Gorskaýa
- Gridasowa
- Gulkina
- Guşçina
- Uzak
- Дамба Берега Оби
- Декоративная
- Демьяна Бедного
- Denisowa
- Depowskaýa
- Ajaýyp
- Dimitrowa
- Дорожная
- Dost
- Еловая
- Iseniseiskaya
- Erestnaýa
- Ermak
- Yesenina
- Asmasmin
- Pearl
- Zawodyň eltilmegi
- Загородная
- Западный Разъезд
- Заповедная
- Zarechnaya
- Заринская
- Звёздная
- Jaň etmek
- sonorous
- Зелёная
- Зелёная Роща
- Tanyş
- Sultry
- Altyn
- Ивовая
- Имбирная
- Индустриальная
- Halkara
- Ипподромная
- Ирисовая
- Kawalry
- Каландаришвили
- Kamenskaýa
- Канская
- Karaganda
- Katunskaýa
- Kirow
- Кирпичная
- Кирсараевская
- Кленовая
- Клюквенная
- Tigirli
- Kommunist
- Korolenko
- Koşewoý
- Краевая
- Krasnodar
- Krasnoselskaýa
- Gyzyl dokma işgäri
- Krupskaýa
- Salkyn
- Kueta
- Kuzbassowskaýa
- Кузнечная
- Kulagina
- Kulundinskaýa
- Kupinskaýa
- Kursk
- Кустарная
- Кутузова
- Azure
- Lewonaberezhnaya
- Leningradskaýa
- Лениногорская
- Лимонная
- Larch
- Döküm
- Logowskaýa
- Lomonosow
- Lew Tolstoý
- Lýapidewskiý
- Maksim Gorki
- Malahow
- Malo-Olonskaýa
- Malo-Tobolskaýa
- Mamontowa
- Markelowa
- Matrosowa
- Медовая
- Melange
- Merzlikina
- Микронная
- Минская
- Miçurina
- Модельная
- Youthaşlyk
- Gurnaýjylar
- Mermer
- Мятная
- Nahimowa
- Pes Yarar
- Nikitina
- Täze
- Nowgorodskaýa
- Новороссийская
- Nowosibirsk
- Novugolnaya
- Bol
- Deňiz bedeni
- Goranmak
- Obskaýa
- Owrazhnaya
- Ogorodnaýa
- Odessa
- Озёрная
- Omsk
- Tejribeli
- Орлиная
- Орловская
- Остановочная
- Ostrowskiý
- Otradnaýa
- Pankratowa
- Panfilow
- Papanintsew
- Paraşýut
- Pari Paris komunasy
- Parkowaýa
- Паровозная
- Partizan
- Penates
- Персиковая
- Sandy
- Petra Suhowa
- Piwowarskaýa
- Pionerler
- Pioner jülgesi
- Firma
- Победная
- Пограничная
- Pokrowskaýa
- Polzunowa
- Polýar
- Popowa
- Поселковая
- Правый Берег Пруда
- Salam
- Привокзальная
- Prigorodnaýa
- Roadoluň kenary
- Приречная
- Syýahat kartasy
- Proletarskaýa
- Senagat
- Просечная
- Giň
- Profinterna
- Puteyskaýa
- Putilowskaýa
- Puşkin
- Işlemek
- Demir ýol
- Roşçinskaýa
- Ruby
- Rubusina
- Raýewa
- Садовая
- Safir
- Саратовская
- Swerdlowa
- Sewastopol
- Demirgazyk-Günbatar
- Köpeltmek
- Сельскохозяйственная
- Семипалатинская
- Sergeý Semenow
- Sergeý Uskow
- Sizowa
- Силикатная
- Simferopol
- Kirpik
- Slawgorodskaýa
- Smirnowa
- Смородиновая
- Snezhnaya
- Sowet
- Sowet goşuny
- Sowhoznaýa
- Gün
- Solnechnaya Polyana
- Solntsewa
- Respublikanlar bileleşigi
- Sport
- Wokzal
- Stahanowskaýa
- Tüpeň
- Suhbaatar
- Танковая
- Тачалова
- Telefon
- Timurowskaýa
- Tihonowa
- Tkatskaýa
- Tomsk Musketeer polky
- Traktowaýa
- Tranzit
- Tretýakow
- Tula
- Туриногорская
- Тюленина
- Тюменская
- Týaptin
- Kömür
- Ulyana Gromowa
- Ural
- Hasyl
- Irden
- Fomina
- Furmanowa
- Futbol
- Halmanowa
- Харьковская
- Хвойная
- Galla ösdürip ýetişdirmek
- Dükan
- Çaýkina
- Çegletsowa
- Çelýuskintsew
- Çerwonnaýa
- Черничная
- Чернышевского
- Чехова
- Çihaçewa
- Çkalowa
- Çudnenko
- Şewçenko
- Şipunowskaýa
- Ştilke
- Şumakowa
- Щетинкина
- Emiliýa Alekseýewa
- Höwesjeňler
- Günorta
- Южные Мастерские
- Inurina
- .Adro
- Якутская
- Yarnykh
- Arassala