daşy NKVD-iň 11-nji tüpeň bölümi onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Nalçik
- 115-nji kawalry bölümi
- 2-nji Taman bölümi
- 2-nji Nadreçnaýa
- 9-njy maý
- A.A.
- Abidowa
- Artel Transportnikow
- Atazhukina
- Ahohowa
- Aşurowa
- Baýsultanowa
- Балкарова
- Balkarskaýa
- Bekowiç-Çerkasskiý
- Beslaneýewa
- Bekhterew
- Биттирова
- Borukaýewa
- Alakaýew doganlar
- Amşokow doganlar
- Berow doganlar
- Doganlar Kardanow
- Братьев Кушховых
- Özow doganlar
- Gamgahow doganlar
- Budaýewa
- Watutina
- Winnitsia
- Вовчок
- Wokzalnaýa
- Wologirowa
- Gastello
- Gelýewa
- Russiýanyň gahrymany T.M.
- Herzen
- Gettueva
- Gikalo
- Gogol
- Golowko
- Gorki
- Griboedowa
- Gürji
- Dagystan
- Jhanhotowa
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Dobrowolskiý
- Demir ýol
- Ukukowskiý
- Zawod
- Zalyhanow
- Zaharowa
- Zoýa Kosmodemýanskaýa
- Iwanowa
- Idarowa
- Illazarowa
- Russiýa Federasiýasynyň Gahrymany N.E.
- Ingush
- Inessa Armand
- Halkara
- Gippodrom
- Kabardinskaýa
- Kawkaz
- Kalinina
- Калининградская
- Kalmykowa
- Kalyuzhny
- Kankoşewa
- Канукоева
- Karaşaýewa
- Kaşeşewa
- Keşokowa
- Kirimova
- Kirow
- Klara Zetkin
- Kozlowa
- Kollontaý
- Комарова
- Kommunist
- Komsomolskaýa
- Şa aýal
- Kotowskiý
- Krasnopartisanskaýa
- Daýhan
- Krylowa
- Kuaşewa
- Kuibyşewa
- Lewiç
- Leningradskaýa
- Lermontow
- Lisa Çaýkina
- Липовая
- Lihaçewa
- Lomonosow
- Малкинская
- Malo-Kabardinskaýa
- Malo-Sadowaýa
- Malbahowa
- Masaýewa
- Matrosowa
- Maýakowskiý
- Meçiýewa
- Meçnikow
- Mihail ogagogoýew
- Miçurina
- Мовсисяна
- Youthaşlyk
- Mauris Thorez
- Morozowa
- Musowa
- Musukaewa
- Nadrechnaya
- Nartanowskaýa
- Насосная Станция
- Nastueva
- Nahuşewa
- Nedelina
- Nekrasowa
- Nowo-Şewçenko
- Nowoselskaýa
- Nogmowa
- Oganyants
- UDF
- Оранжерейная
- Ordzhonikidze
- Osetiýa
- Osipenko
- Ostrowskiý
- Otarowa
- Pawlowa
- Parkhomenko
- Paçewa
- Pionerskaýa
- Pirogow
- Kommunard meýdançasy
- Transvers
- Попова
- Proletarskaýa
- Kärdeşler arkalaşygy
- Пугачёва
- Puşkin
- Pýatigorskaýa
- Razin
- Ynkylap
- Rybalko
- Agyrlyk güýji
- Erkinlik
- Semaşko
- Sentýabr
- Sergeý Lazo
- Simirenko
- Üsti bilen
- Sowet goşuny
- Sport
- Stepanişewa
- Suworow
- Tarhanowa
- Tarçokowa
- Telman
- Теплосерная
- Timirýazewa
- Timoşenko
- Tlostanowa
- Tolstoý
- Trosheva
- Tupolew
- Turgenew
- Tyrnyauzskaýa
- Ummaýewa
- Учхоз
- Uşanewa
- Zawod
- Фанзиева
- Furmanowa
- Hmelnitskiý
- Хужокова
- Horanowa
- Tsiolkowskiý
- Çaýkowskiý
- Çapaýewa
- Çegemskaýa
- Çernişewskiý
- Çernýahowskiý
- Çehow
- Çkalowa
- Şaluşkinskaýa
- Şardanowa
- Şewtsowa
- Shogenowa
- Şortanowa
- Şadenko
- Şorsa
- Elektrik podstansiýasy
- Elberdowa
- Elbrus
- Eneýewa
- Fuchika
- Yu.A.
- Günorta