daşy Sardara Waýsowa onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Kazan
- 1-nji maý
- 1-nji Azinskaýa
- 1-я Аральская
- 1-я Армавирская
- 1-я Березниковская
- 1-nji Bugulminskaýa
- 1-я Верхняя
- 1-nji Wladimirskaýa
- 1-я Вольная
- 1-nji Wolskaýa
- 1-nji gazon
- 1-я Давликеевская
- 1-я Елабужская
- 1-я Зелёная
- 1-я Земляничная
- 1-nji Kaliningradskaýa
- 1-я Кленовая
- 1-я Красноборская
- 1-я Ладожская
- 1-nji Muromskaýa
- 1-я Ноксинская
- 1-nji Otarskaýa
- 1-я Отдалённая
- 1-я Пермская
- 1-я Победиловская
- 1-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 1-я Поперечно-Осенняя
- 1-nji Privolnaýa
- 1-я Рядовая
- 1-я Станционная
- 1-я Столбищенская
- 1-я Таёжная
- 1-nji traktor
- 1-я Угловая
- 10-я Давликеевская
- 10-я Новосельская
- 10-njy bileleşik
- 11-я Давликеевская
- 12-я Новосельская
- 13-я Давликеевская
- 2-nji Azinskaýa
- 2-я Аракчинская
- 2-я Аральская
- 2-я Березниковская
- 2-я Большая
- 2-я Бригадная
- 2-я Верхняя
- 2-nji Wolnaýa
- 2-я Вольская
- 2-nji gazon
- 2-nji garaage
- 2-я Давликеевская
- 2-nji Daurskaýa
- 2-nji Elabuga
- 2-я Заводская
- 2-nji ýer gözlegi
- 2-я Земляничная
- 2-я Клеверная
- 2-я Кленовая
- 2-я Колхозная
- 2-я Комбайнерская
- 2-я Красноборская
- 2-я Ладожская
- 2-nji Leningradskaýa
- 2-nji Magadan
- 2-nji Muromskaýa
- 2-nji Nihnekamsk
- 2-я Новосельская
- 2-я Ноксинская
- 2-я Осиновская
- 2-nji Otarskaýa
- 2-я Отдалённая
- 2-я Пермская
- 2-я Победиловская
- 2-я Полевая
- 2-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 2-я Поперечно-Карагандинская
- 2-я Поперечно-Осенняя
- 2-я Поперечно-Резвая
- 2-nji Privolnaýa
- 2-я Приовражная
- 2-я Рубежная
- 2-я Рядовая
- 2-я Станционная
- 2-я Старо-Аракчинская
- 2-nji Stolbişenskaýa
- 2-я Таёжная
- 2-я Тихорецкая
- 2-я Тракторная
- 2-nji Turin
- 2-я Центральная
- 2-я Шатурская
- 2-nji mekdep
- 2-nji Günorta-Günbatar
- 25-nji oktýabr
- 3-nji Azinskaýa
- 3-nji Armawir
- 3-я Владимирская
- 3-я Давликеевская
- 3-nji ýaşyl
- 3-nji Kaliningradskaýa
- 3-я Клеверная
- 3-я Кленовая
- 3-я Красноборская
- 3-nji Muromskaýa
- 3-я Новосельская
- 3-я Ноксинская
- 3-nji Otarskaýa
- 3-я Победиловская
- 3-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 3-я Поперечно-Осенняя
- 3-я Рубежная
- 3-я Станционная
- 3-я Таёжная
- 3-я Тракторная
- 4-я Давликеевская
- 4-я Заводская
- 4-nji Kaliningradskaýa
- 4-я Клеверная
- 4-я Муромская
- 4-я Новосельская
- 4-я Ноксинская
- 4-nji Otarskaýa
- 4-я Победиловская
- 4-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 4-я Рубежная
- 4-я Станционная
- 4-я Тракторная
- 40 лет Октября
- 5-я Давликеевская
- 5-я Клеверная
- 5-nji Muromskaýa
- 5-я Новосельская
- 5-nji Otarskaýa
- 5-я Победиловская
- 5-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 5-я Рубежная
- 5-я Станционная
- 6-я Давликеевская
- 6-я Клеверная
- 6-я Новосельская
- 6-njy Otarskaýa
- 6-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 7-я Давликеевская
- 7-я Новосельская
- 7-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- 8-nji mart
- 8-я Давликеевская
- 8-я Новосельская
- 8-nji Otarskaýa
- 9 Мая
- 9-я Давликеевская
- 9-я Новосельская
- 9-я Поперечно-Дорожная
- Абая Кунанбаева
- Абдуллы Алиша
- Abdulla Biçurin
- Abzhalilowa
- Абсалямова
- Абуладзе
- Авангардная
- Awiakhim
- Awtoulag hyzmaty
- Аграрная
- Agronomiki
- Агрызская
- Adamýuk
- Adela Kutuya
- Admiral Nahimow
- Адмирала Ушакова
- Адмиралтейская
- Adoratskiý
- Азамат
- Азата Аббасова
- Азатлык
- Азина
- Айбагар
- Aýwazowskiý
- Aýdarowa
- Айлы
- Айни Садретдинова
- Айнур
- Airata Haýrullina
- Ак Каен
- Ак Чэчэклэр
- Akademik Arbuzow
- Akademik Gluşko
- Akademik Gubkin
- Akademik Zawuaiski
- Академика Кирпичникова
- Akademik Korolewa
- Akademik Lawrentýew
- Akademik Pawlowa
- Akademik Parin
- Akademik Saharow
- Akademik
- Акварельная
- Аксакова
- Актайская
- Актанышская
- Акташ
- Акчарлак
- Akçulpan
- Акъяр
- Alanlyk
- Alafuzowa
- Алданская
- Алебастровая
- Александра Кирсанова
- Александра Ключарёва
- Александра Курынова
- Александра Пархоменко
- Alexandra Popowa
- Алексеевская
- Алексея Козина
- Алишера Навои
- Алмагач
- Алмалы
- Almatau
- Алмачуар
- Алсу
- Altan
- Алтын Балык
- Алтынова
- Альметьевская
- Alpinistler
- Альфии Авзаловой
- Alfred Halikowa
- Amaranth
- Ametiýewskaýa
- Ametiýewskaýa magistral
- Amirkhana Eniki
- Amurskaýa
- Анадырская
- Анатолия Чепуренко
- Anwara Karimowa
- Андрея Адо
- Ансар
- Apastowskaýa
- Апрельская
- Аракчинская
- Арбатская
- Аргамак
- Arskaýa
- Artelny
- Artýom Aýdinow
- Artilleriýa
- Arkhangelskaýa
- Архитектора Гайнутдинова
- Astronomiýa
- Асылъяр
- Атнинская
- Ахмета Галеева
- Ahtymowa
- Ачинская
- Ашхабадская
- Aeroportowskaýa
- Aýaz
- Аяза Гилязова
- Бабушкина
- Bawlinskaýa
- Багратиона
- Бадаева
- Баженова
- Бажова
- Bazarnaya
- Байрам
- Байтиряк
- Бакалейная
- Баки Урманче
- Bakchali
- Балакирева
- Balantau
- Балачак
- Балашовская
- Балканская
- Balkyş
- Баллы
- Балтасинская
- Baltika
- Бари Галеева
- Basseýnaýa
- Бастионная
- Батумская
- Baturina
- Батырлык
- Батыршина
- Bauman
- Бахетле
- Бахтизина
- Başkir
- Gezelenç
- Безоблачная
- Belinskiý
- Беловежская
- Белогорская
- Белокаменная
- Belomorskaýa
- Белоствольная
- Bialystok
- Berdamlek
- Берёзка
- Берёзовая Роща
- Беркутовская
- Берсутская
- Bestuzew
- Bekhterew
- Bilyarskaýa
- Бирюзовая
- Бишек
- Благодатная
- Blok
- Blucher
- Bogatyrewa
- Богатырская
- Бодрая
- Боевая
- Boinichnaýa
- Bolgar
- Болотникова
- Болынлык
- Больничная
- Большая Армавирская
- Большая Заречная
- Bolşaýa Krylowka
- Большая Осенняя
- Bolşaýa Şosseýnaýa
- Bondarenko
- Bondyuzhskaýa
- Борисковская
- Borodin
- Botanika
- Bratskaýa
- Братьев Батталовых
- Doganlar Kasymow
- Petrýaýew doganlar
- Бригадная
- Braýusowa
- Braýansk
- Бугринская
- Букетная
- Бульварная
- Burhana Şahidi
- Butlerow
- Бутырская
- Вагонная
- Валентина Котика
- Варганова
- Варшавская
- Василия Михайлова
- Wasilçenko
- Васнецова
- Watutina
- Weniamina Grigoriýewa
- Verbnaýa
- Вересаева
- Вересковая
- Wereşchagina
- Верхоянская
- Весёлая
- Весенняя
- Weterinariýa
- Ветровая
- Виктора Деринга
- Виктора Сажинова
- Вильямса
- Виталия Синицына
- Wişnewskiý
- Вишнёвый Сад
- Владимира Кулагина
- Внешняя
- Водников
- Водстрой
- Военная
- Возвышенная
- Вознесенская
- Возрождения
- Wolgogradskaýa
- Wolgodonskaýa
- Wolkowa
- Вологодская
- Woloçewskaýa
- Волховская
- Воркутинская
- Worowskiý
- Воронихина
- Воскресенская
- gozgalaňlar
- Günüň dogmagy
- Выборгская
- Выгонная
- Высокогорская
- Beýik
- Вьюжная
- Вяземская
- Elm
- Wýatskaýa
- Wýatskiý jülgesi
- Габдрахмана Рафикова
- Gabdulla Kariýew
- Габдуллы Рахимкулова
- Gabdulla Tukaý
- Габриэля Шершеневича
- Гаванская
- Gawrilowa
- Gagarin
- Galaktionowa
- Gali Dinmuhametowa
- Galiaskara Kamala
- Galia Kaýbitskaýa
- Галимджана Баруди
- Галляма Мурзаханова
- Garifa Ahunowa
- Garifanowa
- Гассара
- Gastello
- Гафиатуллина
- Gayaza Ishaki
- Gwardeyskaýa
- Генерала Ерина
- Генерала Кобякова
- Geologlar
- Героев Хасана
- Herzen
- Гидромонтажников
- Гидростроя
- Гипсовая
- Gladilowa
- Глазовская
- Глазунова
- Глинки
- Глубинная
- Gogol
- Godowikow
- Golubyatnikowa
- Гомельская
- Гончарова
- Горбунова
- Гори
- Gori
- Горная
- Şäher
- Gorsovetskaýa
- Gorki
- Граничная
- Грибная
- Griboedowa
- Grivskaýa
- Gruzdewa
- Грузовая
- Грунтовая
- Gudowantsewa
- Гульбакча
- Гульшат Зайнашевой
- Гумера Баширова
- Дальне-Кабанная
- Uzak Gündogar
- Uzak
- Danly
- Daurskaýa
- Даутовой
- Даяна Мурзина
- Двинская
- Devýataýewa
- Дегтярёва
- Deznewa
- Dekabr
- Işewürlik
- Demensiýa
- Demýan Bedny
- Дениса Давыдова
- Deputat
- Decadour
- Джалиловцев
- Джамала Валиди
- Джамбула
- Джапаридзе
- Jaudata Faizi
- Dzerzhinskiý
- Дивизионная
- Dimitrowa
- Динамо
- Dmitriý Mendeleýew
- Дмитрия Строганова
- Dnepropetrowsk
- Добролюбова
- Добротная
- Доватора
- Докучаева
- Долгая
- Dolinnaya
- Домрачевых
- Donetsk
- Dostoýewskiý
- Zeýkeş
- Дружбы
- Druzhinnaya
- Дубинина
- Дубровка
- Дубъязская
- Дудинская
- Dulata Ali
- Дулкын
- Dunaý
- Дуслар
- Duslyk
- Дэртле
- Единения
- Iseniseiskaya
- Ермоловой
- Жаворонковая
- Желатиновая
- Железноводская
- Demir ýol
- Железнодорожников
- Elyelýabowa
- Жемчужная
- Жигулёвская
- Жилякле
- Zhimesle
- Ukukowka
- Ukukowskiý
- Журавлиная
- Istsurnalistler
- Zabotina
- Zawetnaýa
- Завокзальная
- Загитова
- Загородная
- Zadne-Bojniçnaýa
- Задне-Борисковская
- Задне-Воскресенская
- Задорная
- Заинская
- Zaini Sultana
- Zaýtsewa
- Zakamskaýa
- Zalesnaýa
- Заливная
- Zaovrazhnaya
- Западная
- Zaporozhye
- Запрогонная
- Зарничная
- Заря
- Заслонова
- Zatly
- Затонская
- Звездопадная
- Zwenigowskaýa
- Звенигородская
- Jaň etmek
- Зелёная Поляна
- Zelinskiý
- Земледельческая
- Gözleg
- Зенитная
- Зилантовская
- Zinina
- Zirekle
- Зифа
- Зифы Басыровой
- Знатная
- Зои Космодемьянской
- Zur Uram
- Ивана Поддубного
- Ивана Фёдорова
- Igelekle
- Igenche
- Izewskaýa
- Извилистая
- Изгелек
- Izmailowskaýa
- Изумрудная
- Икмякле
- Ильича
- Иман
- Иминлек
- Имянле
- Öwsele
- Senagat
- Инструментальная
- Интернациональная
- Iowlewa
- Gippodrom
- Ирек
- Иркен
- Irtyşkaýa
- Uçgun
- Ismail Gasprinskiý
- Итиль
- Ичиговая
- Ишимская
- Кабанная
- Кавалерийская
- Kavi Najmi
- Kaenly
- Kaensar
- Казан Яшьляре
- Kazanskaýa
- Казансу
- Казахская
- Калугинская
- Kaluzhskaýa
- Kamilýa ubaakuba
- Камская
- Kamçatskaýa
- Kanaşkaýa
- Канская
- Karaganda
- Elm
- Karama
- Карамзина
- Каратау
- Карачаровская
- Karbişewa
- Кардашлек
- Карельская
- Karima Tinçurina
- Karl Marks
- Karla Fuks
- Карлыгач
- Kasatkina
- Hazar
- Kauçuk
- Kaçaklar
- Kaçalowa
- Каширская
- Каштановая
- Kayuma Nasiri
- Kedrowaýa
- Kerç
- Киевская
- Кизляу
- Кировская Дамба
- Kerpiç
- Кисловодская
- Klara Zetkin
- Klub
- Awertudana
- Klyuçişçenkaýa
- Kowylnaýa
- Zawod
- Kollektiw
- Коллекторная
- Колодезная
- Коломенская
- Колымская
- Jaň
- Koltsowa
- Komarowa
- Комбайнерская
- Kombinatskaýa
- Komissar Gabişew
- Kommunarow
- Компрессорщиков
- Komsomolskaýa
- Конечная
- Konowalowa
- Kopylowa
- Корабельная
- Korolenko
- Коротченко
- Kosmonawtlar
- Kosogornaya
- Kostina
- Костромская
- Kotowskiý
- Кояшлы
- Краевая
- Красивая
- Красновидовская
- Красноводская
- Gyzyl ýangyn
- Gyzyl himik
- Красногорская
- Krasnodar
- Краснодонская
- Gyzyl pozisiýa
- Краснокамская
- Krasnokokşaýskaýa
- Краснооктябрьская
- Краснопресненская
- Krasnoselskaýa
- Красноуральская
- Kremlewskaýa
- Крестьянская
- Кривая
- Кривой Овраг
- Криворожская
- Кристальная
- Круговая
- Salkyn
- Krutowskaýa
- Крылатская
- Крылова
- Krym
- KSKa
- Kubanskaýa
- Kuzneçnaýa
- Кукушкинская
- Kul Gali
- Кулагинская
- Кулаевская
- Кулахметова
- Кулибина
- Кулле
- Кульбаш
- Kunçe
- Kuraşowa
- Куркачинская
- Kursk
- Kurçatow
- Кутузова
- Gyzyl goşuny
- Gyzyl Tatarstan
- Кызыл Яр
- Кызылтау
- Лагерная
- Лазарева
- Лазурная
- Лаишевская
- Latwiýanyň tüpeňçileri
- Лачын
- Lebedew
- Лебяжья
- Леваневского
- Левитана
- Lewo-Bulaçnaýa
- Левченко
- Ледяная
- Лейсан
- Лейтенанта Красикова
- Leýtenant Şmidt
- Lenin
- Leningradskaýa
- Leninogorskaýa
- Lenskaýa
- Леонида Черкасова
- Lesgafta
- Лесозаводская
- Лесопильная
- Летняя
- Lukmançylyk
- Лизы Чайкиной
- Çyzykly
- Липатова
- Липецкая
- Липки
- Лирическая
- Лиственная
- Aprakly
- Литвинова
- Lobaçewskiý
- Lodeynaya
- Локаторная
- Lokomotivnaýa
- Lomzhinskaýa
- Lomonosow
- Лосиная
- Луганская
- Lukin
- Luknitskiý
- Луначарского
- Лунная
- Лучистая
- Luşnikowa
- Lwowskaýa
- Lublinskaýa
- Lýuba Şewtsowa
- Lýadow
- Lýanguzowa
- Magadan
- Магазинная
- Магнитогорская
- Мадлен
- Mazita Gafuri
- Майская
- Makarenko
- Максима Дмитриева
- Maksimowa
- Малахитовая
- Малая
- Малая Армавирская
- Малая Дорожная
- Малая Заречная
- Малая Кабанная
- Malaýýa Krasnaýa
- Малая Крыловка
- Малая Набережная
- Малая Осенняя
- Malaýa Peçerskaýa
- Kiçi
- Malo-Moskowskaýa
- Malo-Otarskaýa
- Malo-Pugaçewskiý jülgesi
- Mamadyşskaýa
- Мамина-Сибиряка
- Marina Raskowa
- Mariupolskaýa
- Markina
- Marsel Salimzhanow
- Mars
- Martyna Mezhlauka
- Marşal Çuýkow
- Marşal
- Маршрутная
- Masguta Latypowa
- Matrosowa
- Mathur
- Машинистов
- Машиностроителей
- Maýakowskiý
- Medisina
- Медицинская
- Медовая
- Международная
- Mezewaýa
- Melekesskaýa
- Мелитопольская
- Localerli
- Metal işgärleri
- Mehanika
- Päsgelçilikler
- Мечтателей
- Мидхата Булатова
- Милицейская
- Merhemet
- Миляшле
- Minina
- Minsk
- Минусинская
- Мирас
- Миргородская
- Мирсая Амира
- Мирхайдара Файзи
- Mislawskiý
- Мифтахетдина Акмуллы
- Михаила Зевахина
- Mihail Mil
- Mihail Hudýakow
- Модельная
- Можайского
- Можжевеловая
- Моисеева
- Molodetskaýa
- Молодогвардейская
- Молодости
- Assambleýa
- Moskwa
- Мостовая
- Мостовиков
- Motor
- Sazly
- Mullanura Wahitowa
- Musina
- Мусы Бигиева
- Musa Jelil
- Muştari
- Мянгелек
- Набережная
- Набережная Казанки
- Наби Даули
- Надеждинская
- Надежды
- Надпойменная
- Назиба Жиганова
- Назлы
- Наиля Юсупова
- Naki Isanbeta
- Linedapyk
- Намус
- Naratbash
- Нардуган
- Narimanow
- Mugallymlar
- Насыпная
- Nahimowskiý Rawine
- Начальная
- Newelskiý
- Nekrasowa
- Nesmelow
- Nesterowskaýa
- Nesterowskiý jülgesi
- Nesterowskiý Spusk
- Nigmatullina
- Nihnekamsk
- Нижнетагильская
- Nihnýa Torfýanýa
- Gysga
- Низовая
- Nikolaýew
- Nikolaý Erşow
- Николая Загоскина
- Nikolas Stolbow
- Николая Фешина
- Нияза Даутова
- Новаторов
- Новгородская
- Новинка
- Nowo-Azinskaýa
- Ново-Аракчинская
- Ново-Вахитовская
- Ново-Давликеевская
- Nowo-Karawaýewskaýa
- Nowo-Kwartalnaýa
- Ново-Осиновская
- Nowo-Pesoçnaýa
- Ново-Пугачёвская
- Ново-Светлая
- Ново-Юдинская
- Новороссийская
- Новосёлова
- Новосельская
- Öý hojalygy
- Новостройки
- Täze Tatarstan
- Noginskaýa
- Noksinskaýa
- Noxinskiý nesli
- Nura Baýana
- Нурихана Фаттаха
- Nurlatskaýa
- Nurly
- Нурсултана Назарбаева
- Нэфис
- Täzelenmeler
- Obnorskiý
- Goranmak
- Объединённая
- Овощеводов
- Ogarewa
- Огородная
- Одесская
- Односторонка Гривки
- Bir taraply
- Bir taraplaýyn ýerli
- Односторонняя Парковая
- Одноэтажная
- Окольная
- Окраинная
- Oleg Koşewoý
- Olonetskaýa
- Ольховая
- Онежская
- Оптиков
- Оранжерейная
- Ореховая
- Орловская
- Aspen
- Осиновская
- Ostrowskiý
- Отдыха
- Откосная
- Отрадная
- Ofiser
- Охотничья
- Okhotsk
- Pawel Morozowa
- Pawlyuhina
- Панфиловцев
- Параллельная
- Parallel-Ametiýewskaýa
- Параллельно-Кисловодская
- Параллельно-Прогонная
- Pari Paris komunasy
- Парканат
- Парковая
- Парниковая
- Partizan
- Пасечная
- Патриса Лумумбы
- Пахотная
- Пейзажная
- Penza
- Öň hatary
- Переселенческая
- Perm
- Пестеля
- Пестречинская
- Песчаная
- Peterburg
- Петлякова
- Петра Алексеева
- Petra Baranowa
- Петра Витера
- Петра Полушкина
- Петрова
- Pyýada goşun
- Пешеходная
- Пикина
- Pilotskaýa
- Пихтовая
- Miwe
- Pobehimowa
- Gozgalaňçy
- Podametewskaýa
- Podgornaya
- Подлесная
- Podluzhnaya
- Поднебесная
- Подольская
- Подорожная
- Подъёмная
- Пожарная
- Пожарского
- Ползунова
- Политехническая
- Пологая
- Polýanskaýa
- Polýar
- Поперечно-Авангардная
- Transvers-Azinskaýa
- Transvers-Astrakhan
- Poperechno-Bazarnaya
- Transvers-Belomorskaýa
- Поперечно-Березниковская
- Поперечно-Боевая
- Поперечно-Большая
- Poperechno-Grivskaýa
- Поперечно-Давликеевская
- Поперечно-Заводская
- Поперечно-Колхозная
- Поперечно-Красноборская
- Поперечно-Крымская
- Поперечно-Кукушкинская
- Поперечно-Лагерная
- Поперечно-Луговая
- Поперечно-Ноксинская
- Poperehno-Otarskaýa
- Поперечно-Песочная
- Transvers-Podluzhnaya
- Поперечно-Прогонная
- Поперечно-Равнинная
- Поперечно-Резвая
- Поперечно-Слободская
- Поперечно-Сормовская
- Transvers-uzyn
- Transvers tegelek tans
- Поперечно-Центральная
- Transvers-Cheboksary
- Портовая
- Poselkowaýa
- Потребительская
- Prawo-Bulaçnaýa
- Adalat
- Prýewalskiý
- Прибольничная
- Gural otagy
- Kenarýaka
- Приветливая
- Привокзальная
- Privolnaýa
- Пригородная
- Приозёрная
- Прирельсовая
- Prirechnaya
- Прогонная
- Продольная
- Продольно-Кукушкинская
- Проезжая
- Промысловая
- Senagat
- Просторная
- Протопопа Аввакума
- Akym
- Профессора Альтшулера
- Professor Kamaýa
- Профессора Мухамедьярова
- Professor Nuzhin
- Профессоров Котельниковых
- Pskowskaýa
- Pugaçewskaýa
- Puşkin
- Pýatigorskaýa
- Рабочей Молодёжи
- Равнинная
- Радиальная
- Radio operatorlary
- Радищева
- Радужная
- Разведчика Ахмерова
- Rainisa
- Райская
- Ракетная
- Rasswetnaýa
- Рауиса Гареева
- Rauşan
- Рахима Саттара
- Рахимова
- Rahmatullina
- Raşida Wagapowa
- Рашида Нежметдинова
- Революционная
- Hünär
- Репина
- Rizhskaýa
- Ризаэтдина Фахретдина
- Riçard Sorge
- Watan
- Родник
- Роз
- Daýza
- Ромашковая
- Aýlanma
- Frunze Grove
- Рощинская
- Рубежная
- Рубиновая
- Рудная
- Рудольфа Нуреева
- Русловая
- Rüstem inahina
- Ручьевая
- Рыбацкая
- Balyk
- Рылеева
- Bazar
- Rowan
- Сабан
- Сабантуй
- Sabinskaýa
- Sabira Ahtymowa
- Sabit
- Садовая
- Садри Максуди
- Саид-Галеева
- Сайдаша
- Salawat ulaulaýew
- Salyha Batýewa
- Салиха Курбангалиева
- Saliha Saýdaşewa
- Салмачинская
- Самарская
- Summera
- Самодеятельности
- Сандугач
- Сарапульская
- Sary Sadykowa
- Саф
- Сафина
- Safiullina
- Сафлык
- Marokko
- Sahalinskaýa
- Сборная
- Светозарная
- Swiýazhskaýa
- Свободная
- Свободы
- Signalmenler
- Связная
- Sewastopol
- Северогорская
- Demirgazyk polýus
- Sedowa
- Селекционная
- Селькоров
- Селянская
- Семейная
- Semidvornaya
- Semiozerskaýa
- Serafimowiç
- Sergeý Lazo
- Сергея Соколова
- Серебряная
- Serle
- Серова
- Hammer we orak
- Серпуховская
- Сеченова
- Сибай
- Sibgata Hakim
- Sienech
- Silikat
- Simonowa
- Симферопольская
- Складская
- Скороходная
- Скрябина
- Славная
- Слесарная
- Сливовая
- Slobodskaýa
- Owsaýlar
- Снайперская
- Sownarhozowskaýa
- Современников
- Soldatskaýa
- Солидарности
- Соликамская
- Solovetskiý ungung
- Соловьиная
- Bäsleşikler
- Сормовская
- Сортировочная
- Софийская
- Sofiýa Kowalewskaýa
- Sofiýa Perowskaýa
- Sosialistik
- Spartakowskaýa
- Ставропольская
- Стадионная
- Stanislawskiý
- Станционная
- Станюковича
- Köne
- Staro-Ametiýewskaýa
- Старо-Аракчинская
- Staro-Pugaçewskaýa
- Köne ynanýan
- Stepan Razin
- Stepan Halturin
- Столичная
- Stolýarow
- Gurluşyk
- Стройная
- Sowuk
- Су Анасы
- Суворова
- Geýim
- Süleýmanowa
- Sultana Gabashi
- Сумская
- Surikow
- Сухая
- Сухуми
- Syzranskaýa
- Syrtlanowa
- Табейкина
- Тагаевская
- Таганрогская
- Таёжная
- Tazi Gizzata
- Taimyrskaýa
- Таллык
- Talowaýa
- Тальниковая
- Tambowskaýa
- Тамчы
- Tank
- Тансык
- Tanyş
- Tar Uram
- Тасма
- Тау Буе
- Thauls
- Ташаяк
- Daşlyýar
- Тбилисская
- Tverskaýa
- Teatralnaýa
- Телецентра
- Тельмана
- Тенистая
- Теньковская
- Тепловозников
- Техническая
- Timer ulul
- Timirýazew
- Tihwinskaýa
- Tikogorskaýa
- Tihomirnowa
- Tikhoretskaýa
- Тобольская
- Dost
- Товарная
- Токарная
- Tolbuhin
- Томская
- Тополевая
- Тормыш
- Травная
- Tramwaý
- Üçbirlik tokaýlygy
- Zähmet
- Трудовая
- Трудящихся
- Тугай
- Tuganlyk
- Тузганак
- Тукаевская
- Tulpar
- Тульская
- Туманная
- Tunakowa
- Тупиковая
- Туполева
- Turbinnaya
- Turgai
- Turgenew
- Туринская
- Gezelençler
- Tufana Minnullina
- Tuşinskaýa
- Тылсым
- Tynych
- Tetsewskaýa
- Tyulenina
- Тюменская
- Угловая
- Urgy
- Удивительная
- Узенькая
- Uýanow-Lenin
- Ulyana Gromowa
- Uniwersitet
- Уныш
- Уракчи
- Urzhumskaýa
- Uritskiý
- Urmala
- Urmanly
- Урожайная
- Urtak
- Усердная
- Уссурийская
- Утренняя
- Уфимская
- Учительская
- Фабричная
- Фасиля Ахметова
- Fatkullina
- Fatykha Amirkhan
- Fatyha Karima
- Фахри Насретдинова
- Февральская
- Фёдора Хребтова
- Федосеевская
- Ферганская
- Фиалковая
- Фигурная
- Физкультурная
- Фикрята Табеева
- Şahamça
- Фонвизина
- Фруктовая
- Frunze
- Furmanowa
- Футбольная
- Khadi Atlasi
- Hadi Taktasha
- Haýdara Bigiçewa
- Kaleb
- Халезова
- Халитова
- Хансувар
- Харьковская
- Hasan Tufan
- Хвойная
- Хибинская
- Himiýa işgärleri
- Himiki
- Хлебозаводская
- Холмовая
- Tegelek tans
- Huseýna Mawlýutowa
- Хыял
- Целинная
- Центральная
- Центрально-Мариупольская
- Merkezi Otarskaýa
- Merkezi torf
- Tsimlyanskaýa
- Tsiolkowskiý
- Çaýkowskiý
- Чаткы
- Cheboksary
- Çelninskaýa
- Çelýuskin
- Челюскинцев
- Челябинская
- Черёмуховая
- Черемховская
- Çeremşanowaýa
- Черниговская
- Черногорская
- Gara deňiz
- Черноплодная
- Чернопрудная
- Çernişewskiý
- Çernýahowskiý
- Çetaýewa
- Çiale
- Çigorina
- Çingiz Aitmatowa
- Чирямле
- Чистая
- Чистоозёрская
- Çistopolskaýa
- Çitinskaýa
- Çişmyale
- Чкалова
- Çuguewskaýa
- Чукотская
- Чулпан
- Чунтонова
- Чусовая
- Чэчэк
- Şawaliýewa
- Шагиахмета Алкина
- Şadrina
- Шакирджана Тагирова
- Çaliapin
- Şamil Usmanowa
- Şerifa Kamala
- Шатлык
- Şaturskaýa
- Шаумяна
- Шахтёрская
- Шевченко
- Şigabutdina Marjani
- Giň
- Шишкина
- Шомыртлы
- Шпаковская
- Şulgina
- Şurtigina
- Şapowa
- Щедрина
- Şepkina
- Şorsa
- Щукина
- Ekologiki
- Электрика
- Эмет
- Engels
- Energetikow
- Энже
- Aş Uram
- Югославская
- Ududinskaýa
- Южно-Промышленная
- Южногорская
- Ukeuke
- Юл Урам
- Julius Fucik
- Юмарт
- Юсуфа Акчурина
- Ютазинская
- Яблоневая
- Ягодинская
- Ягодная
- Яз
- Якташлар
- Якты
- Якутская
- Yakyn
- Яловице
- Ялтинская
- Yamskaýa
- Ямьле
- Яна Юдина
- Januaryanwar
- Янки Купалы
- Янтарная
- Apeapeýewa
- Yaranskaýa
- Ightagty
- Osaroslaw Hasek
- Ullullullina
- Kül
- Ясмин
- Ясная
- Nasnopolýanskaýa
- Afafrakli
- Ashaşel
- Ashaşlyar
- Яшь Кыч
- Яшьлек