2-nji zawod daşy onlaýn kartada
Beýleki köçeler, Çita
- 1-nji awtogen
- 1-я Базовская
- 1-я Верхневокзальная
- 1-я Дорожная
- 1-я Забайкальская
- 1-nji zawod
- 1-я Ипподромная
- 1-nji Kaştakskaýa
- 1-я Коммунальная
- 1-я Кооперативная
- 1-я Краснодонская
- 1-я Линейная
- 1-nji kiçi
- 1-я Московская
- 1-nji Nowokuznehnaýa
- 1-nji Nowoprotoçnaýa
- 1-я Первомайская
- 1-я Песчаная
- 1-я Рабочая
- 1-nji Sennaýa
- 1-nji Stankozawodskaýa
- 1-я Трудовая
- 1-nji Çitinskaýa
- 1-nji Şubzawodskaýa
- 1-я Элеваторная
- 2-я Верхневокзальная
- 2-nji Zabaikalskaýa
- 2-nji Kaştakskaýa
- 2-я Коммунальная
- 2-я Кооперативная
- 2-я Краснодонская
- 2-nji kiçi
- 2-я Московская
- 2-nji Nowokuznehnaýa
- 2-я Первомайская
- 2-я Песчаная
- 2-я Рабочая
- 2-nji Selenginskaýa
- 2-nji Sennaýa
- 2-nji Stankozawodskaýa
- 2-я Трудовая
- 2-nji Şubzawodskaýa
- 2-я Элеваторная
- 3-я Базовская
- 3-я Долиновская
- 3-я Забайкальская
- 3-nji zawod
- 3-nji Kaştakskaýa
- 3-я Коммунальная
- 3-я Кооперативная
- 3-я Краснодонская
- 3-nji kiçi
- 3-я Огородная
- 3-я Первомайская
- 3-я Рабочая
- 3-nji Sennaýa
- 3-я Трудовая
- 3-nji Şubzawodskaýa
- 3-я Южная
- 4-я Долиновская
- 4-nji Kaştakskaýa
- 4-я Коммунальная
- 4-nji kiçi
- 4-я Огородная
- 4-nji Sennaýa
- 4-nji Stankozawodskaýa
- 4-я Южная
- 40 лет Октября
- 5-я Долиновская
- 5-nji Kaştakskaýa
- 5-nji kiçi
- 5-я Огородная
- 6-я Каштакская
- 7-nji Kaştakskaýa
- 8 Марта
- 9-njy ýanwar
- Авиационная
- Awtogen
- Awtoulag öndürijileri
- Акшинская
- Алданская
- Alexandro-Zawodskaýa
- Alekseý Bryzgalow
- Amurskaýa
- Angarskaýa
- Anokhina
- Апрельская
- Argunskaýa
- Астраханская
- Aýanskaýa
- Babuşkina
- Базовская
- Байкальская
- Балейская
- Balyabin
- Баранского
- Barguzinskaýa
- Beketowa
- Belarus
- Богдана Хмельницкого
- Bogomýagkowa
- Bolotnaýa
- Больничная
- Borzinskaýa
- Boris Klark
- Booth
- Буйницкого
- Бульварная
- Бургенская
- Butina
- Быркинская
- Бытовая
- Вайнштейна
- Варганова
- Ватутина
- Верхнеудинская
- Верхнечитинская
- Werholskaýa
- Bahar
- Вилюйская
- Wilýa Lipatowa
- Witimskaýa
- Воздушная
- Вокзальная
- Володарского
- Высокая
- Sergi
- Gagarin
- Гайдара
- General Belik
- Geodeziki
- Георгия Костина
- Гончарова
- Горбунова
- Горная
- Gorki
- Гранитная
- Давендинская
- Дальневосточная
- Дарасунская
- Daurskaýa
- Дачная
- Dwinskaýa
- Девичья
- Dekabr
- Деповская
- Детская
- Донская
- Дошкольная
- Ewgeniýa Gaýusana
- Енисейская
- Железнодорожная
- Железобетонная
- Horarawlewa
- Transbaikal işgäri
- Заводская
- Заозёрная
- Заречная
- Засопочная
- Зоотехническая
- Ивановская
- Инвентарная
- Ingodinskaýa
- Инженерная
- Instrumental
- Июньская
- Kabanskaýa
- Казачья
- Kaidalowskaýa
- Калангуйская
- Калинина
- Каменистая
- Карла Маркса
- Kastrinskaýa
- Kahowskaýa
- Кенонская
- Kirow
- Кирпичная
- Кирпично-Заводская
- Кисельниковская
- Kislorod
- Ковыльная
- Кодарская
- Колхозная
- Kola
- Комсомольская
- Kosmonawtlar
- Kosciuszko-Grigorowiç
- Kohanskiý
- Koçetkowa
- Ekstremal
- Красная Поляна
- Krasnoarmeyskaýa
- Gyzyl gozgalaň
- Краснодонская
- Краснознамённая
- Gyzyl ýyldyz
- Krasnoýarsk
- Gyzyl aragatnaşyk
- Крестьянская
- Крупской
- Крымская
- Куйбышева
- Kurnatowskiý
- Кутузова
- Лазебного
- Lazo
- Lewoçitinskaýa
- Lenin
- Leningradskaýa
- Lermontow
- Лесная
- Лесозаводская
- Лесоустроительная
- Лесхозная
- Логовая
- Локомотивная
- Ломоносова
- Луговая
- Лунная
- Лучевая
- Магистральная
- Kiçi
- Малая Кенонская
- Matweýewa
- Metal işleýänler
- Могзонская
- Молодёжная
- Молоковская
- Asma ýol
- Мысовская
- Gämi duralgasy
- Nagornaya
- Nazar Şirokik
- Nedorezowa
- Nerçinskaýa
- Nerçinsko-Zawodskaýa
- Neçaýew
- Nikolaý Ostrowskiý
- Nowobulwarnaýa
- Новодолиновская
- Nowowawodskaýa
- Новолуговая
- Новосибирская
- Норильская
- Оздоровительная
- Ozernaya
- Октябрьская
- Олёкминская
- Olenguyskaýa
- Олимпийская
- Онискевича
- Ononskaýa
- Островская
- Паромная
- Перронная
- Песчаная
- Petrowskaýa
- Petrowsko-Zawodskaýa
- Пляжная
- Пограничная
- Podgorbunski
- Podgornaya
- Покровская
- Ползунова
- Polina Osipenko
- Поперечная
- Geçýär
- Проектная
- Промышленная
- Проточная
- Kärdeşler arkalaşygy
- Pugaçýewa
- Puşkin
- Рабочая
- Rakitnaýa
- Рахова
- Революции 1905 года
- Hünär
- Речная
- Selenginskaýa
- Serowa
- Seryşewa
- Сибирская
- Silikat
- Скалистая
- Славянская
- Smolenskaýa
- Советская
- Sosnowaýa
- Starinowskaýa
- Stolýarow
- Gurluşykçylar
- Суворова
- Loamy
- Gury pad
- Taýga
- Тальниковая
- Татарская
- Tekstilşikow
- Техническая
- Timirýazewa
- Титовская
- Титовская Сопка
- Tokmakowa
- Торговая
- Традиционная
- Трактовая
- Zähmet
- Туринская
- Ugdanskaýa
- Ural
- Ussuriyskaýa
- Усуглинская
- Fewral
- Fedora Gladkowa
- Frunze
- Habarowskaýa
- Холбонская
- Холмистая
- Цупсмана
- Çaýkowskiý
- Çarskaýa
- Черновская
- Чикойская
- Çkalowa
- Şewçenko
- Шестиперова
- Şilkinskaýa
- Şilowa
- Giň
- Шишкинская
- Энгельса
- Energetikow
- Höwesjeňler
- Юшкова
- Apple
- Яковлева
- Январская
- Ярославского
- Ясная